枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
トウカイワイルド
ケイジースワロー
牡
9
黒鹿毛
シーキングハーフォーチュン
(Crafty Prospector)
|
岩本怜
(岩手)
56.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
475
│
441
|
78.2
(9人気)
|
475
-1
|
23 |
- |
14 |
- |
5 |
- |
80 |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
14 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
68 |
12 |
- |
8 |
- |
2 |
- |
38 |
|
中止
盛岡
21.11.14
重
B1四組B1四組
1600
ダ
11頭
岩本怜
56.0
7人
476K
エイシンマエストロ
(100.6)
9
|
9
盛岡
21.11.01
稍重
夢・希望未来へ前進B1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
6人
475K
マラジェッツ
1:43.8
(2.5)
7-6
42.2
|
2
盛岡
21.10.17
不良
B1B1
1400
ダ
12頭
村上忍
56.0
5人
474K
タイセイパワーズ
1:27.6
(0.9)
8-8
38.7
|
10
盛岡
21.10.05
稍重
南部杯カウントダウン6B1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
473K
コログレッツォ
1:43.9
(2.6)
3-5
42.5
|
5
盛岡
21.09.20
稍重
B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
474K
ヤマニンティエルナ
1:41.8
(1.5)
5-4
39.9
|
2
|
2
|
ジャングルポケット
シャイニームーン
牝
5
黒鹿毛
ブライティアダンス
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
54.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
481
│
450
|
89.3
(10人気)
|
461
-8
|
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
29 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
14 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
15 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
18 |
|
10
盛岡
21.11.14
重
B1四組B1四組
1600
ダ
11頭
関本淳
54.0
6人
469K
エイシンマエストロ
1:43.8
(3.2)
2-5
42.8
|
6
盛岡
21.11.01
稍重
夢・希望未来へ前進B1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
7人
475K
マラジェッツ
1:42.9
(1.6)
6-6
41.5
|
2
盛岡
21.10.18
重
クレオメ賞B1
1000
芝
12頭
△
七夕裕
52.0
1人
481K
ヒボン
59.6
(0.0)
3-4
36.1
|
1
盛岡
21.09.21
良
セプテンバーカップB2
1700
芝
12頭
△
七夕裕
52.0
6人
476K
タオルデスカーフ
1:46.9
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.4
|
4
盛岡
21.09.06
良
B2B2
1600
芝
10頭
△
七夕裕
52.0
7人
482K
クリノサンシャイン
1:38.1
(0.8)
2-2-2
38.0
|
3
|
3
|
メイショウボーラー
ツーエムプライド
セ
4
青毛
メモラブルワーズ
(バブルガムフェロー)
|
七夕裕
(岩手)
△
54.0
飯田弘
(岩手)
|
493
│
460
|
6.2
(3人気)
|
475
-7
|
7 |
- |
12 |
- |
10 |
- |
30 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
15 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
15 |
1 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
16 |
|
6
盛岡
21.11.14
重
B1四組B1四組
1600
ダ
11頭
△
七夕裕
54.0
3人
482K
エイシンマエストロ
1:41.9
(1.3)
1-1
41.1
|
3
盛岡
21.11.01
稍重
夢・希望未来へ前進B1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
△
七夕裕
54.0
3人
482K
マラジェッツ
1:42.1
(0.8)
1-1
41.8
|
5
盛岡
21.10.19
重
B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
△
七夕裕
54.0
6人
484K
キーチャンス
1:41.7
(0.6)
1-1
40.3
|
11
盛岡
21.09.21
良
B1B1
1600
芝
12頭
△
七夕裕
54.0
6人
475K
ブルーノバローズ
1:41.7
(2.7)
1-1-1
41.7
|
10
盛岡
21.09.06
良
マリーゴールド賞B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
△
七夕裕
54.0
3人
471K
ブルーノバローズ
1:44.9
(3.2)
1-3
43.2
|
4
|
4
|
ロードカナロア
エルスネル
牡
4
鹿毛
サンドミエシュ
(マンハッタンカフェ)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
441
│
428
|
2.8
(1人気)
|
435
-1
|
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
22 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
|
2
盛岡
21.11.14
重
B1四組B1四組
1600
ダ
11頭
高松亮
56.0
4人
436K
エイシンマエストロ
1:40.8
(0.2)
7-9
38.4
|
5
盛岡
21.11.01
稍重
夢・希望未来へ前進B1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
1人
434K
マラジェッツ
1:42.7
(1.4)
9-8
40.8
|
3
盛岡
21.10.19
重
B1三組B1三組
1600
ダ
11頭
高松亮
56.0
3人
431K
サンエイプリンス
1:41.7
(0.8)
6-5
38.1
|
6
盛岡
21.10.04
良
南部杯カウントダウン7B1三組
1600
ダ
12頭
南郷家
56.0
4人
435K
ロストマン
1:42.1
(1.3)
5-7
39.4
|
1
盛岡
21.09.05
稍重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
7頭
南郷家
56.0
1人
428K
トーセンローラ
1:42.3
(0.9)
5-2
38.8
|
5
|
5
|
ロードアルティマ
ダンストンレイール
牝
5
鹿毛
セイザンアゲイン
(マルゼンスキー)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
畠山信
(岩手)
|
470
│
445
|
15.5
(7人気)
|
464
-1
|
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
67 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
39 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
28 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
35 |
|
2
盛岡
21.11.01
稍重
コデマリ賞B1四組
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
54.0
9人
465K
タイセイチアーズ
1:42.1
(0.7)
1-1
39.0
|
6
盛岡
21.10.19
重
B1三組B1三組
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
54.0
7人
466K
サンエイプリンス
1:42.1
(1.2)
1-1
39.4
|
8
盛岡
21.10.04
良
南部杯カウントダウン7B1三組
1600
ダ
12頭
菅原辰
54.0
10人
460K
ロストマン
1:42.4
(1.6)
1-1
40.5
|
8
盛岡
21.09.20
稍重
夢・希望未来へ前進B1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
54.0
7人
462K
タイトルリーフ
1:43.0
(2.6)
1-2
41.7
|
4
盛岡
21.09.05
稍重
ジニア賞B1三組
1600
ダ
8頭
坂口裕
54.0
5人
461K
サンエイフラワー
1:43.8
(1.0)
6-5
39.7
|
6
|
トーセンホマレボシ
トーセンエクラ
牡
6
鹿毛
トーセンブリリアン
(ホワイトマズル)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
481
│
472
|
46.6
(8人気)
|
477
-1
|
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
44 |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
41 |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
|
1
盛岡
21.11.16
重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
8人
478K
ジョヴィネッツァ
1:40.1
(0.0)
9-6
37.8
|
5
盛岡
21.11.01
稍重
モッコウバラ賞B2
1400
ダ
12頭
高橋悠
56.0
10人
477K
タイセイターゲット
1:29.3
(0.9)
10-10
39.1
|
9
盛岡
21.10.18
重
夢・希望未来へ前進B2一組
1600
ダ
10頭
岩本怜
56.0
10人
480K
ヤマショウリターン
1:43.6
(3.1)
10-10
40.6
|
10
盛岡
21.10.05
良
B2B2
1200
ダ
10頭
岩本怜
56.0
9人
476K
セントサレディー
1:16.9
(2.9)
10-10
38.2
|
5
盛岡
21.09.20
稍重
B2B2
1400
ダ
10頭
岩本怜
56.0
8人
468K
ビーコンプリート
1:30.0
(1.1)
10-10
39.3
|
6
|
7
|
タニノギムレット
ドリームリヴァール
セ
11
黒鹿毛
リヴァリーガーデン
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
478
│
438
|
10.3
(5人気)
|
481
-1
|
7 |
- |
13 |
- |
1 |
- |
71 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
5 |
- |
13 |
- |
1 |
- |
63 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
26 |
|
4
盛岡
21.11.14
重
B1四組B1四組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
56.0
10人
482K
エイシンマエストロ
1:41.2
(0.6)
11-8
38.4
|
取消
盛岡
21.11.01
稍重
夢・希望未来へ前進B1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
(0.0)
|
7
盛岡
21.10.19
重
B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
56.0
11人
480K
キーチャンス
1:42.4
(1.3)
11-10
39.1
|
7
盛岡
21.10.05
稍重
南部杯カウントダウン6B1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
岩本怜
56.0
8人
474K
コログレッツォ
1:43.0
(1.7)
8-10
40.2
|
7
盛岡
21.09.20
稍重
B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
高橋悠
56.0
9人
465K
ヤマニンティエルナ
1:41.8
(1.5)
9-8
39.2
|
8
|
リアルインパクト
ペイシャタイム
牡
4
黒鹿毛
メイショウタイム
(メイショウドトウ)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
畠山信
(岩手)
|
484
│
466
|
7.2
(4人気)
|
476
±0
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
|
2
盛岡
21.11.14
重
B1五組B1五組
1600
ダ
11頭
木村暁
56.0
4人
476K
ソルメンシス
1:40.1
(1.1)
5-4
38.9
|
6
盛岡
21.11.01
稍重
コデマリ賞B1四組
1600
ダ
11頭
高松亮
56.0
2人
479K
タイセイチアーズ
1:42.7
(1.3)
8-5
38.6
|
6
門別
21.10.14
重
アグリアクション!日胆JA特別B4C1-1
2000
ダ
7頭
落合玄
57.0
6人
480K
サンケイワールド
2:11.1
(2.7)
2-2-3
42.6
|
6
門別
21.09.30
不良
ハッピースプリント賞B4C1-1
1800
ダ
11頭
石川倭
57.0
4人
478K
カナディアンロブ
1:56.3
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.7
|
7
門別
21.09.16
良
ミニトマト「太陽の瞳」特別B4C1-1
1600
ダ
9頭
五十冬
57.0
3人
476K
カナディアンロブ
1:45.4
(1.0)
1-1-1
42.5
|
7
|
9
|
エイシンフラッシュ
ヤマニンセノーテ
牝
6
鹿毛
ヤマニンアストレア
(キングカメハメハ)
|
関本玲
(岩手)
▲
51.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
474
│
436
|
139.7
(11人気)
|
464
+1
|
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
85 |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
38 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
47 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
46 |
|
10
盛岡
21.11.14
重
B1B1
1200
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
54.0
11人
463K
プリマガリーナ
1:15.6
(2.3)
6-11
39.7
|
10
盛岡
21.10.31
稍重
フリージア賞B1
1000
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
54.0
10人
459K
ビーコンプリート
1:02.6
(1.7)
9-10
37.4
|
7
盛岡
21.10.17
不良
B1B1
1400
ダ
12頭
山本政
54.0
8人
459K
タイセイパワーズ
1:28.3
(1.6)
11-9
38.8
|
4
盛岡
21.10.03
稍重
南部杯カウントダウン8B1
1200
ダ
11頭
高橋悠
54.0
4人
460K
ヴィグラスカイザー
1:15.8
(1.5)
5-6
39.4
|
3
盛岡
21.09.19
重
B1B1
1000
ダ
12頭
高橋悠
54.0
7人
464K
アンインジュリー
1:00.9
(0.5)
5-2
36.2
|
10
|
オルフェーヴル
キタノポケット
牝
4
栗毛
オンザスローン
(キングカメハメハ)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
54.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
421
│
384
|
3.4
(2人気)
|
405
-7
|
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
36 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
30 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
|
1
盛岡
21.11.16
重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
9人
412K
タイセイジェニー
1:38.9
(0.9)
4-2
38.1
|
6
盛岡
21.10.31
稍重
話題のスマホ乗り換え1円!賞B2一組
1600
ダ
11頭
関本淳
54.0
6人
418K
ホワイトパス
1:42.0
(1.9)
9-8
39.2
|
7
盛岡
21.10.18
重
クレオメ賞B1
1000
芝
12頭
関本淳
54.0
9人
421K
ヒボン
59.9
(0.3)
10-7
35.2
|
6
盛岡
21.10.04
良
ユーカリ賞B1四組
1600
ダ
12頭
山本政
54.0
4人
425K
タオルデスカーフ
1:43.0
(1.5)
5-7
39.9
|
8
盛岡
21.09.21
良
セプテンバーカップB2
1700
芝
12頭
関本淳
54.0
1人
433K
シャイニームーン
1:47.9
(1.0)
5-5-3
38.9
|
8
|
11
|
バトルプラン
アフターミー
牡
8
鹿毛
トランシーフレーズ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
石川栄
(岩手)
|
450
│
432
|
330.4
(12人気)
|
444
+1
|
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
53 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
50 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
|
9
盛岡
21.11.14
重
B1四組B1四組
1600
ダ
11頭
木村暁
56.0
11人
443K
エイシンマエストロ
1:43.3
(2.7)
10-10
40.5
|
12
盛岡
21.11.02
不良
B1B1
1000
ダ
12頭
阿部英
56.0
12人
442K
ジェドゥラシャンス
1:03.1
(4.1)
12-12
36.3
|
9
盛岡
21.10.17
不良
シュラブローズ賞B1
1400
ダ
12頭
阿部英
56.0
10人
441K
ジェドゥラシャンス
1:27.7
(1.6)
11-11
38.1
|
9
盛岡
21.10.05
稍重
南部杯カウントダウン6B1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
56.0
10人
446K
コログレッツォ
1:43.4
(2.1)
11-11
39.7
|
5
金沢
21.08.24
重
紫苑特別B21
1500
ダ
9頭
松戸政
56.0
5人
445K
ディランフィールド
1:37.0
(0.6)
4-3-2
40.2
|
12
|
ストロングリターン
ヤマショウリターン
牝
4
栗毛
ジェネカー
(アグネスタキオン)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
54.0
小林俊
(岩手)
|
473
│
453
|
10.9
(6人気)
|
480
+13
|
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
49 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
29 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
28 |
|
3
盛岡
21.11.14
重
B1四組B1四組
1600
ダ
11頭
鈴木祐
54.0
1人
467K
エイシンマエストロ
1:40.8
(0.2)
5-4
38.8
|
1
盛岡
21.10.18
重
夢・希望未来へ前進B2一組
1600
ダ
10頭
鈴木祐
54.0
6人
466K
ストロベリーキング
1:40.5
(0.2)
6-4
39.5
|
5
盛岡
21.10.04
良
B2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
11頭
鈴木祐
54.0
3人
472K
シェイドオヴペイル
1:58.3
(2.5)
10-10-9
39.2
|
2
盛岡
21.09.21
良
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
54.0
4人
471K
ミューズ
1:42.3
(0.2)
8-5
39.5
|
3
盛岡
21.08.29
重
ペリドット賞C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
鈴木祐
54.0
4人
467K
サンエイプリンス
1:41.2
(0.6)
7-7
37.8
|