枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ハーツクライ
チュウワファースト
牝
5
黒鹿毛
トップチョイス
(Cryptoclearance)
|
水野翔
(笠松)
54.0
加藤幸
(笠松)
|
458
│
430
|
11.8
(4人気)
|
454
±0
|
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
50 |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
12 |
- |
46 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
16 |
|
6
笠松
20.01.22
良
サラ系C13組C13
1400
ダ
9頭
渡邊竜
54.0
2人
454K
キョウワニケ
1:31.5
(1.1)
7-8-8
38.4
|
6
笠松
19.12.29
良
サラ系C10組C10
1600
ダ
10頭
松本剛
54.0
3人
440K
イレイズザスレート
1:45.1
(1.6)
2-3-5
40.8
|
3
笠松
19.12.03
稍重
サラ系C12組C12
1600
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
54.0
2人
440K
ウインリコルド
1:45.3
(1.6)
2-2-1
40.8
|
2
笠松
19.11.21
良
サラ系C13組C13
1400
ダ
6頭
松本剛
54.0
3人
438K
ジュンケンジー
1:31.0
(0.5)
4-4-4
39.5
|
6
笠松
19.11.06
良
サラ系C11組C11
1600
ダ
9頭
渡邊竜
54.0
3人
436K
マルヨバリオス
1:46.9
(1.4)
9-8-8
41.0
|
2
|
2
|
ダイワメジャー
バックファイヤー
セ
6
栗毛
アーマイン
(Exchange Rate)
|
東川慎
(笠松)
▲
53.0
栗本陽
(笠松)
|
474
│
443
|
53.1
(7人気)
|
455
+5
|
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
38 |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
35 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
14 |
|
9
笠松
20.01.22
良
サラ系C12組C12
1600
ダ
9頭
★
関本玲
52.0
9人
450K
ベルフォルテ
1:45.2
(1.8)
9-9-9
39.2
|
7
笠松
20.01.09
稍重
サラ系C11組C11
1400
ダ
7頭
▲
東川慎
53.0
6人
452K
メモリーメガトン
1:32.8
(3.7)
2-1-2
43.6
|
6
笠松
19.12.30
不良
サラ系C8組C8
1400
ダ
10頭
▲
東川慎
53.0
9人
453K
アレグレユミティー
1:29.7
(1.5)
2-2-2
39.9
|
7
笠松
19.12.05
稍重
サラ系C9組C9
1400
ダ
9頭
渡邊竜
56.0
7人
450K
ヤマニンシレーナ
1:32.6
(3.4)
6-6-7
41.4
|
8
笠松
19.11.21
良
日本初水素タブレット発売記念杯C9
1400
ダ
8頭
池田敏
56.0
5人
450K
ヒルノアルゲーロ
1:33.1
(3.1)
5-5-6
41.4
|
3
|
3
|
トーセンファントム
トーセンジャスパー
牝
5
鹿毛
トーセンディオール
(キングカメハメハ)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
54.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
481
│
460
|
13.0
(5人気)
|
454
-4
|
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
30 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
27 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
|
9
笠松
20.01.24
稍重
流氷賞C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
9頭
向山牧
54.0
9人
458K
マサノビジョン
1:47.8
(4.9)
7-8-9
41.5
|
1
笠松
20.01.08
不良
サラ系C18組C18
1400
ダ
8頭
▲
東川慎
51.0
3人
465K
フライトストリーム
1:29.7
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.0
|
8
笠松
19.12.29
良
ビオラ賞C14特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
向山牧
54.0
6人
465K
ランタン
1:30.6
(2.3)
5-6-7
40.0
|
9
笠松
19.12.03
稍重
湯屋賞C16特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
大原浩
54.0
8人
463K
ディーププリモ
1:33.5
(3.3)
4-5-8
41.8
|
3
笠松
19.11.19
良
深秋賞C17特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
8頭
向山牧
54.0
6人
458K
マスティフ
1:31.9
(1.1)
2-2-2
39.8
|
4
|
4
|
ブラックタイド
スパシーバ
牝
4
鹿毛
ペルセンプレ
(Kingmambo)
|
渡邊竜
(笠松)
54.0
花本正
(笠松)
|
468
│
442
|
3.6
(2人気)
|
447
+4
|
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
38 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
35 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
|
4
笠松
20.01.22
良
サラ系C12組C12
1600
ダ
9頭
渡邊竜
54.0
4人
443K
ベルフォルテ
1:44.6
(1.2)
8-8-7
39.6
|
7
笠松
20.01.10
良
ことぶき特別C1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
9頭
渡邊竜
54.0
7人
446K
オクシー
1:45.1
(1.9)
7-7-7
40.4
|
1
笠松
19.12.29
良
サラ系C16組C16
1400
ダ
9頭
渡邊竜
54.0
1人
446K
ウェルカム
1:29.8
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.3
|
2
笠松
19.12.03
稍重
サラ系C19組C19
1400
ダ
6頭
大原浩
54.0
2人
442K
ライブリシュナイト
1:30.6
(1.0)
2-2-2
39.4
|
7
笠松
19.11.19
良
虎渓山特別C16特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
8頭
渡邊竜
54.0
6人
441K
ウェイクール
1:47.2
(3.3)
8-8-8
41.1
|
5
|
5
|
メイショウボーラー
クロマメ
牝
5
鹿毛
サンライトリーダ
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
54.0
栗本陽
(笠松)
|
432
│
412
|
20.3
(6人気)
|
422
+1
|
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
66 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
66 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
|
7
笠松
20.01.22
良
サラ系C12組C12
1600
ダ
9頭
大原浩
54.0
5人
421K
ベルフォルテ
1:45.2
(1.8)
6-7-8
39.7
|
4
笠松
20.01.09
稍重
サラ系C11組C11
1400
ダ
7頭
大原浩
54.0
3人
425K
メモリーメガトン
1:31.1
(2.0)
3-3-4
40.9
|
2
笠松
19.12.29
良
サラ系C11組C11
1400
ダ
10頭
大原浩
54.0
4人
427K
モズリスペクト
1:29.7
(1.3)
3-4-3
39.0
|
4
笠松
19.12.03
稍重
サラ系C13組C13
1400
ダ
8頭
大原浩
54.0
3人
422K
ウインソリティア
1:31.7
(0.7)
6-6-6
39.6
|
3
笠松
19.11.21
良
サラ系C13組C13
1400
ダ
6頭
大原浩
54.0
4人
422K
ジュンケンジー
1:31.6
(1.1)
3-3-2
40.6
|
6
|
6
|
ディープスカイ
キチロクアユノ
牝
5
栗毛
ロバーブ
(Dubai Destination)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
54.0
後藤佑
(笠松)
|
456
│
429
|
1.6
(1人気)
|
444
-1
|
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
9 |
- |
22 |
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
9 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
|
2
笠松
20.01.22
良
サラ系C13組C13
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
1人
445K
キョウワニケ
1:30.4
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.5
|
2
笠松
19.12.29
良
第8回ダイヤモンドブルー記念C12・15
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
55.0
2人
443K
ミニオンペール
1:28.7
(0.6)
5-5-5
38.0
|
2
笠松
19.12.03
稍重
サラ系C18組C18
1400
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
54.0
2人
443K
プラピルーン
1:31.5
(0.8)
4-3-4
39.0
|
2
笠松
19.11.19
良
サラ系C19組C19
1400
ダ
7頭
藤原幹
54.0
2人
443K
コルネット
1:32.6
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.2
|
4
笠松
19.11.06
良
いちょう特別C14特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
5人
445K
パークス
1:46.7
(0.8)
5-5-4
40.8
|
7
|
7
|
ロードアルティマ
ラララライ
牝
5
青鹿毛
サマークイーン
(ネオユニヴァース)
|
大塚研
(笠松)
54.0
山際孝
(笠松)
|
445
│
415
|
7.8
(3人気)
|
443
±0
|
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
64 |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
25 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
39 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
34 |
|
3
笠松
20.01.22
良
サラ系C12組C12
1600
ダ
9頭
大塚研
54.0
7人
443K
ベルフォルテ
1:44.6
(1.2)
2-2-2
40.3
|
5
笠松
20.01.09
稍重
サラ系C11組C11
1400
ダ
7頭
大塚研
54.0
5人
446K
メモリーメガトン
1:31.2
(2.1)
1-2-1
42.1
|
5
笠松
19.12.30
不良
サラ系C9組C9
1400
ダ
10頭
森島貴
54.0
7人
451K
アキサミヨー
1:30.3
(1.7)
2-2-2
41.6
|
6
笠松
19.12.04
稍重
初霜賞C10
1600
ダ
9頭
大塚研
54.0
5人
444K
ラディアンスウェイ
1:46.3
(1.2)
1-1-2
40.6
|
5
笠松
19.11.21
良
柴山貴哉デビュー16周年記念C10
1400
ダ
8頭
大塚研
54.0
5人
444K
ノスケアマゾン
1:31.2
(1.2)
1-1-2
40.5
|