枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
タリスマニック
ラインシュトラール
牡
3
黒鹿毛
ラインハーディー
(ゴールドアリュール)
|
桑村真
(大井)
56.0
手島勝
(佐賀)
|
477
│
471
|
107.7
(9人気)
|
466
-5
|
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
17 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
|
9
佐賀
23.11.12
良
菊の香(きくのか)特選C2
1750
ダ
12頭
石川倭
56.0
3人
471K
ファインラン
2:00.0
(3.5)
9-9-9
40.7
|
5
佐賀
23.10.28
良
C2-3組C2
1400
ダ
12頭
小松丈
56.0
4人
471K
メイショウカンギク
1:31.5
(1.0)
3-3-3
39.8
|
10
高知
23.09.18
重
3歳-13歳-1
1400
ダ
10頭
郷間勇
56.0
9人
481K
ウインクリエ
1:34.3
(3.0)
10-9-9
42.5
|
11
高知
23.09.02
不良
ファイナルレース3歳-9記者選抜
1300
ダ
12頭
井上瑛
56.0
5人
483K
ミスサンフラワー
1:28.6
(3.8)
12-12-12
41.6
|
10
高知
23.08.20
重
3歳-23歳-2
1400
ダ
10頭
郷間勇
56.0
9人
481K
モイル
1:33.9
(3.9)
7-7-9
42.4
|
2
|
2
|
ワンダーアキュート
ワンダーベール
牝
4
鹿毛
ワンダーベレーザ
(アルデバラン2)
|
山下裕
(佐賀)
54.0
九日光
(佐賀)
|
427
│
414
|
56.5
(8人気)
|
426
+5
|
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
16 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
15 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
|
2
佐賀
23.11.11
良
うまかつJC2nd第2戦C2-3組
1400
ダ
10頭
山下裕
54.0
6人
421K
カシノビルボード
1:31.6
(0.6)
7-7-5
39.0
|
4
佐賀
23.10.28
良
C2-4組C2
1400
ダ
10頭
山下裕
54.0
3人
418K
ゴールドホープ
1:32.2
(0.5)
8-9-8
38.0
|
2
佐賀
23.10.14
良
うまてなしDX賞C2-5組
1400
ダ
12頭
山下裕
54.0
3人
414K
サンサンタイヨウ
1:32.5
(0.4)
8-10-10
39.0
|
5
佐賀
23.09.10
良
KYUSHUDREAM賞C1-11組
1300
ダ
11頭
山下裕
54.0
6人
414K
ルーチェビアンカ
1:26.0
(0.9)
9-9-9
39.0
|
1
佐賀
23.08.19
稍重
うまかつJC1St第7戦C2-4組
1400
ダ
11頭
山下裕
54.0
4人
415K
ギンノアメガフル
1:31.2
(0.2)
4-3-3
39.6
|
3
|
3
|
グランプリボス
ミスシャーロック
牝
4
鹿毛
スパイシーキティ
(タバスコキャット)
|
田中純
(佐賀)
54.0
手島勝
(佐賀)
|
462
│
442
|
26.5
(4人気)
|
452
±0
|
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
34 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
30 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
9 |
|
2
佐賀
23.11.11
良
C2-4組C2
1400
ダ
10頭
田中純
54.0
6人
452K
キリシマラッキー
1:30.9
(0.3)
5-5-3
38.4
|
6
佐賀
23.10.28
良
霜降(そうこう)特選C2
1750
ダ
11頭
田中純
54.0
8人
455K
リヨン
1:57.0
(1.1)
6-7-7
39.1
|
6
笠松
23.09.29
良
金木犀特別C1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
7頭
◇
深澤杏
52.0
2人
455K
パルタージュ
1:47.4
(1.7)
7-7-7
41.0
|
5
笠松
23.09.15
良
長月特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
9頭
◇
深澤杏
52.0
4人
453K
ナロー
1:31.6
(1.0)
5-5-6
40.0
|
4
笠松
23.09.01
良
美女高原特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
11頭
▲
深澤杏
51.0
4人
450K
エイメイカカン
1:31.4
(0.6)
10-10-10
39.4
|
4
|
4
|
ブラックタイド
パラマウント
牝
5
青鹿毛
オールタイムベスト
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
村松翔
(佐賀)
54.0
井樋明
(佐賀)
|
434
│
427
|
50.0
(7人気)
|
432
+2
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
- |
36 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
- |
27 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
14 |
|
2
佐賀
23.11.12
良
菊の香(きくのか)特選C2
1750
ダ
12頭
出水拓
54.0
6人
430K
ファインラン
1:57.4
(0.9)
2-3-3
39.0
|
8
佐賀
23.10.28
良
霜降(そうこう)特選C2
1750
ダ
11頭
村松翔
54.0
7人
429K
リヨン
1:57.9
(2.0)
11-11-10
39.9
|
7
佐賀
23.10.14
良
C2-3組C2
1300
ダ
12頭
村松翔
54.0
2人
429K
コノリー
1:26.1
(1.7)
2-2-2
40.6
|
1
佐賀
23.09.23
不良
秋風(あきかぜ)特選C2
1750
ダ
11頭
村松翔
54.0
2人
429K
サンファボル
1:57.7
(1.4)
8-8-8
40.0
|
2
佐賀
23.09.10
良
C2-3組C2
1400
ダ
11頭
村松翔
54.0
3人
434K
ブルーオーキッド
1:32.4
(0.4)
5-5-5
39.2
|
5
|
5
|
ゴールドシップ
マイネルケイローン
牡
6
栗毛
マイネエポナ
(キングカメハメハ)
|
加茂飛
(佐賀)
56.0
大垣敏
(佐賀)
|
454
│
446
|
255.8
(10人気)
|
455
+11
|
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
- |
69 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
- |
58 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
- |
27 |
|
5
佐賀
23.11.12
良
菊の香(きくのか)特選C2
1750
ダ
12頭
加茂飛
56.0
9人
444K
ファインラン
1:58.9
(2.4)
11-10-11
39.3
|
7
佐賀
23.10.28
良
C2-3組C2
1400
ダ
12頭
加茂飛
56.0
7人
449K
メイショウカンギク
1:31.9
(1.4)
9-9-8
39.0
|
6
佐賀
23.10.14
良
C2-3組C2
1300
ダ
12頭
山田貴
56.0
7人
438K
コノリー
1:26.0
(1.6)
8-7-7
39.8
|
2
笠松
23.09.14
良
C級サバイバルC級選抜(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
▲
大畑慧
53.0
4人
454K
レッツシンク
1:31.8
(0.2)
7-7-7
39.2
|
4
笠松
23.09.01
良
富士見台高原賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
9頭
▲
大畑慧
53.0
6人
453K
シャローナ
1:32.5
(1.7)
8-7-7
40.2
|
6
|
オルフェーヴル
クラフトマンシチー
セ
5
鹿毛
プレザンサプライズ
(Shamardal)
|
川島拓
(佐賀)
56.0
武藤敏
(佐賀)
|
465
│
439
|
464.7
(12人気)
|
444
+3
|
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
35 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
15 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
21 |
|
12
佐賀
23.11.12
良
菊の香(きくのか)特選C2
1750
ダ
12頭
小松丈
56.0
10人
441K
ファインラン
2:03.0
(6.5)
12-12-12
41.3
|
4
佐賀
23.10.28
良
C2-3組C2
1400
ダ
12頭
山下裕
56.0
8人
442K
メイショウカンギク
1:31.3
(0.8)
7-7-6
39.0
|
12
佐賀
23.10.14
良
C2-3組C2
1300
ダ
12頭
小松丈
56.0
8人
448K
コノリー
1:28.3
(3.9)
12-12-12
40.7
|
6
佐賀
23.09.18
不良
C1-8組C1
1400
ダ
9頭
石川慎
56.0
4人
438K
ロウレイロ
1:31.5
(1.5)
8-8-7
38.8
|
6
佐賀
23.09.02
稍重
C1-8組C1
1300
ダ
8頭
石川慎
56.0
5人
430K
リッカウィンドウ
1:25.7
(1.7)
6-6-6
38.7
|
6
|
7
|
ゴールドシップ
ディアブレリー
セ
4
芦毛
マイネソーサリス
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
田中直
(佐賀)
56.0
鮫島克
(佐賀)
|
482
│
476
|
436.7
(11人気)
|
493
+7
|
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
33 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
11 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
22 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
12 |
|
7
佐賀
23.11.12
良
菊の香(きくのか)特選C2
1750
ダ
12頭
田中直
56.0
11人
486K
ファインラン
1:59.4
(2.9)
8-7-7
40.2
|
11
佐賀
23.10.28
良
霜降(そうこう)特選C2
1750
ダ
11頭
田中直
56.0
11人
484K
リヨン
1:59.2
(3.3)
10-10-11
39.9
|
9
佐賀
23.10.15
良
C2-6組C2
1400
ダ
12頭
田中直
56.0
8人
478K
メイショウカンギク
1:33.9
(2.3)
12-12-11
39.7
|
5
佐賀
23.09.24
重
チャレンジシリーズC1-12組
1300
ダ
10頭
田中直
56.0
7人
484K
アオイトランプ
1:26.4
(1.1)
7-6-5
40.3
|
6
佐賀
23.09.10
良
おいでやすこがのうまてなしDX賞C1-12組
1400
ダ
10頭
田中直
56.0
3人
478K
ファイティング
1:34.1
(2.1)
7-8-7
39.2
|
8
|
バトルプラン
ゴーマイオーシャン
牡
3
鹿毛
ラトーヌインパクト
(ディープインパクト)
|
石川倭
(佐賀)
56.0
真島正
(佐賀)
|
497
│
489
|
1.3
(1人気)
|
489
-8
|
7 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
7 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
|
1
佐賀
23.11.12
良
C2-12組C2
1400
ダ
11頭
石川倭
56.0
1人
497K
テイエムエポック
1:30.9
(0.9)
5-5-1
37.7
|
1
佐賀
23.10.22
良
チャレンジシリーズC2-21組
1300
ダ
9頭
田中直
56.0
2人
494K
カシノトルメンタ
1:23.8
(1.0)
6-6-4
37.6
|
1
佐賀
23.10.01
良
SAGAリベンジャーズC2-31組
1400
ダ
11頭
石川倭
56.0
1人
489K
ティエラボニータ
1:32.7
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.3
|
13
新潟
23.08.26
良
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
15頭
松岡正
56.0
12人
486K
デザイアーフェーム
1:57.2
(3.0)
14-14-11
39.4
|
13
福島
23.07.08
良
3歳未勝利
1700
ダ
15頭
松岡正
56.0
15人
486K
トリオンファーレ
1:51.0
(3.2)
14-13-13
39.3
|
7
|
9
|
ルーラーシップ
ピエナナイスガイ
セ
3
黒鹿毛
ピエナヴィブレ
(クロフネ)
|
竹吉徹
(佐賀)
56.0
山田義
(佐賀)
|
495
│
484
|
3.8
(2人気)
|
489
+5
|
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
14 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
|
1
佐賀
23.11.11
良
C2-5組C2
1400
ダ
11頭
竹吉徹
56.0
4人
484K
ラールブル
1:30.9
(0.2)
7-6-6
39.5
|
4
佐賀
23.10.29
良
KYUSHUDREAM賞C2-6組
1400
ダ
12頭
竹吉徹
56.0
2人
486K
イダテンターボ
1:31.8
(0.5)
10-10-10
38.3
|
2
佐賀
23.07.22
稍重
佐賀城(さがじょう)特別3歳
1800
ダ
10頭
竹吉徹
56.0
2人
488K
サトミノアサヒ
2:00.3
(1.0)
9-9-9
39.1
|
2
佐賀
23.07.08
不良
夏小倉記念3歳
1750
ダ
9頭
竹吉徹
56.0
3人
489K
サトミノアサヒ
1:56.7
(0.6)
2-3-3
38.6
|
2
佐賀
23.06.24
重
虹ノ松原(にじのまつばら)特別3歳
1860
ダ
9頭
竹吉徹
56.0
4人
490K
サトミノアサヒ
2:05.1
(0.0)
5-5-5
39.4
|
10
|
ビーチパトロール
サバンナテソーロ
牝
3
鹿毛
クリムゾンフレア
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
山口勲
(佐賀)
54.0
東眞市
(佐賀)
|
447
│
436
|
7.7
(3人気)
|
445
+3
|
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
|
1
佐賀
23.11.12
良
古伊万里酒造「古伊万里」賞C2-7組
1400
ダ
12頭
山口勲
54.0
1人
442K
サイモンカリン
1:31.5
(0.1)
3-3-2
40.6
|
1
佐賀
23.10.23
良
うまてなしDX賞C2-14組
1400
ダ
10頭
山口勲
54.0
1人
439K
ゴッドスイートビー
1:31.7
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.3
|
4
佐賀
23.10.15
良
C2-14組C2
1400
ダ
10頭
山口勲
54.0
2人
443K
ヘイワ
1:33.2
(0.7)
5-5-5
39.9
|
2
佐賀
23.09.24
重
FUJI引退馬応援グッズ販売記念レース3歳-4組
1400
ダ
11頭
山口勲
54.0
2人
436K
ミフネ
1:32.4
(0.1)
10-10-8
39.7
|
1
佐賀
23.09.02
稍重
VTuber古月アイル3周年記念3歳-7組
1400
ダ
12頭
川島拓
54.0
2人
439K
サンマルマインド
1:31.4
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.4
|
8
|
11
|
トゥザワールド
アツモリ
牝
3
栗毛
セングウ
(マイネルセレクト)
|
金山昇
(佐賀)
54.0
池田忠
(佐賀)
|
462
│
450
|
46.1
(6人気)
|
457
-4
|
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
|
1
佐賀
23.11.12
良
光武酒造場「光武」賞C2-6組
1400
ダ
10頭
金山昇
54.0
4人
461K
ムーンパスカレッジ
1:31.0
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.4
|
5
佐賀
23.10.29
良
C2-8組C2
1300
ダ
11頭
金山昇
54.0
3人
457K
ブラックサンサン
1:24.9
(1.5)
2-2-2
40.5
|
8
佐賀
23.10.15
良
いわし雲賞C2-7組
1300
ダ
12頭
石川慎
54.0
2人
457K
ブライダルクイーン
1:26.4
(2.1)
3-3-5
42.2
|
2
佐賀
23.09.23
不良
シューティングスター特別3歳
1300
ダ
10頭
飛田愛
54.0
3人
462K
キタカラキタオペラ
1:23.3
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
4
佐賀
23.09.02
稍重
スピードスター賞3歳
1400
ダ
12頭
金山昇
54.0
5人
450K
アクラシア
1:31.0
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.6
|
12
|
フェノーメノ
バケル
牡
5
青鹿毛
プラントパラダイス
(パラダイスクリーク)
|
小松丈
(佐賀)
56.0
東美義
(佐賀)
|
531
│
506
|
39.2
(5人気)
|
531
+1
|
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
44 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
36 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
|
4
佐賀
23.11.11
良
アンドロメダ座特選C2
1300
ダ
12頭
小松丈
56.0
6人
530K
モルフェアセーラ
1:24.8
(0.6)
9-9-8
39.2
|
11
門別
23.10.04
良
翔けろ!浦河産馬特別B4-2~C2-1
1600
ダ
12頭
松井伸
56.0
12人
520K
リコールガー
1:46.6
(2.7)
9-9-10
41.1
|
6
門別
23.09.19
稍重
ランタナ特別B4-2~C2-1
1700
ダ
9頭
松井伸
56.0
9人
516K
ディーエスエール
1:52.1
(2.6)
4-4-3
40.2
|
5
門別
23.09.05
不良
伊藤忠エネクスHL北海道特別B4-2~C2-1
1800
ダ
9頭
松井伸
56.0
9人
514K
キングオブマリア
2:00.2
(2.0)
6-4-5
40.1
|
8
門別
23.08.22
稍重
松下裕汰特別B4-2~C2-1
1700
ダ
11頭
多田誠
56.0
11人
510K
パワトゥザピープル
1:52.5
(2.6)
7-6-7
40.6
|