枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
オルフェーヴル
ハーバーコメット
牝
5
芦毛
レディイン
(Kendor)
|
吉本隆
(佐賀)
54.0
井樋明
(佐賀)
|
482
│
470
|
105.9
(10人気)
|
474
-4
|
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
31 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
9
佐賀
21.01.30
稍重
初春月特選C2-1組
1400
ダ
12頭
吉本隆
54.0
9人
478K
サイモンバトラー
1:32.3
(2.4)
11-9-10
40.5
|
7
佐賀
21.01.16
重
迎春特選C2-1組
1400
ダ
10頭
吉本隆
54.0
4人
480K
カネミツチャンプ
1:33.1
(1.6)
3-3-5
41.3
|
3
佐賀
20.12.26
良
春待月特選C2-1組
1750
ダ
11頭
吉本隆
54.0
5人
469K
ポインデクスター
1:59.2
(1.1)
7-7-8
39.3
|
12
東京
20.11.14
良
3歳上1勝クラス
1600
ダ
16頭
岩部純
55.0
16人
482K
スズカゴウケツ
1:41.9
(4.2)
15-13
40.1
|
16
福島
20.11.01
良
3歳上1勝クラス
2000
芝
16頭
岩部純
55.0
16人
474K
マスターワーク
2:03.2
(2.4)
14-14-16
36.6
|
2
|
2
|
メイショウボーラー
イズジョークラウン
牡
5
鹿毛
マスターウィンド
(サクラプレジデント)
|
小松丈
(佐賀)
56.0
西久政
(佐賀)
|
533
│
488
|
11.9
(5人気)
|
527
+1
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
26 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
10 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
16 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
|
3
佐賀
21.01.24
不良
C2-16組C2
1400
ダ
9頭
小松丈
56.0
1人
526K
シゲルアマノガワ
1:33.0
(0.6)
3-1-1
41.4
|
2
佐賀
21.01.05
良
C2-20組C2
1400
ダ
9頭
小松丈
56.0
4人
533K
ムーニーヴァレー
1:32.0
(1.1)
2-2-2
39.9
|
3
名古屋
20.12.10
良
C10組C10
1400
ダ
11頭
◇
宮下瞳
54.0
2人
521K
ビップゼロワン
1:34.2
(0.6)
1-1-1
43.4
|
7
名古屋
20.11.26
良
C10組C10
1400
ダ
11頭
◇
宮下瞳
54.0
1人
524K
スペースファルコン
1:35.1
(2.6)
3-3-3
42.8
|
11
名古屋
20.10.30
良
C3組C3
1400
ダ
11頭
今井貴
56.0
5人
523K
セイペイシェンス
1:33.6
(3.2)
5-5-5
42.2
|
3
|
3
|
アグネスデジタル
イサチルケイ
牝
5
栗毛
パールイアリング
(スペシャルウィーク)
|
山口勲
(佐賀)
54.0
平山宏
(佐賀)
|
486
│
455
|
3.5
(3人気)
|
473
±0
|
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
17 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
|
8
佐賀
21.01.31
稍重
ふたご座特選C2-2組
1800
ダ
9頭
山口勲
54.0
2人
473K
セイクリッドキング
2:03.3
(2.2)
1-1-1
40.9
|
取止
水沢
20.12.19
ハヤテ特別オープン
1400
ダ
頭
鈴木祐
54.0
(0.0)
|
9
水沢
20.12.01
稍重
JBBA静内種馬場特別B1
1300
ダ
10頭
鈴木祐
56.0
4人
471K
ケルヴィンサイド
1:22.8
(1.1)
3-3-3
39.7
|
1
盛岡
20.11.14
良
遠野高清水展望台賞B1
1400
ダ
10頭
鈴木祐
54.0
7人
476K
ローズドクレア
1:27.0
(0.1)
1-1
39.2
|
3
水沢
20.06.16
稍重
B1B1
1300
ダ
11頭
鈴木祐
54.0
5人
468K
アテナリ
1:22.1
(0.5)
3-3-4
39.1
|
4
|
4
|
ハービンジャー
ヴェルトラウン
牡
5
鹿毛
アルアマーナ
(ディープインパクト)
|
川島拓
(佐賀)
56.0
土井道
(佐賀)
|
447
│
426
|
3.4
(1人気)
|
437
+1
|
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
49 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
32 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
17 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
|
4
佐賀
21.01.30
稍重
初春月特選C2-1組
1400
ダ
12頭
川島拓
56.0
2人
436K
サイモンバトラー
1:31.2
(1.3)
9-10-8
39.4
|
3
佐賀
21.01.16
重
迎春特選C2-1組
1400
ダ
10頭
川島拓
56.0
2人
447K
カネミツチャンプ
1:32.2
(0.7)
8-8-4
39.8
|
1
佐賀
20.12.26
良
C2-7組C2
1400
ダ
10頭
川島拓
56.0
1人
437K
ムーンパスリターン
1:32.6
(0.3)
6-6-4
40.3
|
1
佐賀
20.12.06
良
C2-15組C2
1400
ダ
10頭
川島拓
56.0
1人
440K
チェリモヤチャン
1:31.3
(1.4)
6-6-5
39.0
|
4
笠松
20.11.20
良
木枯らし賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
△
東川慎
54.0
1人
434K
ジャスタクイーン
1:30.0
(1.2)
9-10-8
37.2
|
5
|
5
|
メイショウボーラー
ビワチャン
牝
6
鹿毛
ウインフルール
(シンボリクリスエス)
|
村松翔
(佐賀)
54.0
柳井宏
(佐賀)
|
471
│
437
|
42.7
(9人気)
|
450
-2
|
8 |
- |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
94 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
79 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
42 |
|
3
佐賀
21.01.30
稍重
初春月特選C2-1組
1400
ダ
12頭
田中純
54.0
12人
452K
サイモンバトラー
1:31.0
(1.1)
6-6-7
39.7
|
7
佐賀
21.01.17
重
みずがめ座特選C2-2組
1750
ダ
11頭
田中純
54.0
10人
456K
モンスタープリンス
1:59.6
(2.1)
4-2-2
42.4
|
6
佐賀
20.12.19
良
ほとめきナイター最終レースは20時40分C1-5組
1400
ダ
11頭
村松翔
54.0
9人
457K
ゴルトグランツ
1:33.0
(2.1)
6-6-7
40.2
|
4
佐賀
20.12.06
良
今日は馬型イルミネーションに乗れる日!C1-6組
1300
ダ
8頭
村松翔
54.0
6人
452K
シェイクユアボディ
1:24.7
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.4
|
7
佐賀
20.11.28
良
ほとめきナイター最終レースは20時40分C1-6組
1400
ダ
12頭
村松翔
54.0
10人
451K
トウカイソフィア
1:32.6
(1.8)
8-8-9
40.3
|
6
|
6
|
スターリングローズ
クリノナポレオン
牡
7
栗毛
キャットニップ
(タバスコキャット)
|
田中直
(佐賀)
56.0
北村欣
(佐賀)
|
452
│
433
|
110.2
(11人気)
|
443
-1
|
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
69 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
49 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
37 |
|
6
佐賀
21.01.31
稍重
ふたご座特選C2-2組
1800
ダ
9頭
出水拓
56.0
9人
444K
セイクリッドキング
2:02.4
(1.3)
4-3-3
39.8
|
3
佐賀
21.01.17
重
陽春賞C2-3組
1400
ダ
10頭
石川慎
56.0
8人
446K
マリノエリー
1:32.4
(0.7)
1-1-1
41.1
|
6
佐賀
20.12.27
良
暮古月賞C1・C2
1300
ダ
10頭
出水拓
55.0
6人
447K
クロスワールド
1:26.4
(0.8)
3-3-3
40.6
|
8
佐賀
20.12.12
良
おひつじ座特選C2-2組
1400
ダ
11頭
石川倭
56.0
8人
446K
エイシントドロキ
1:33.5
(2.5)
9-9-10
40.2
|
8
佐賀
20.11.29
良
うお座特選C2-2組
1750
ダ
11頭
出水拓
56.0
11人
442K
コスモスターリング
1:59.9
(2.7)
1-1-1
41.7
|
7
|
キングヘイロー
ヴィーヴォ
牡
4
栗毛
レッドクリフ
(タップダンスシチー)
|
出水拓
(佐賀)
56.0
松島壽
(佐賀)
|
494
│
482
|
9.7
(4人気)
|
494
+2
|
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
|
10
佐賀
21.01.30
稍重
初春月特選C2-1組
1400
ダ
12頭
△
金山昇
54.0
5人
492K
サイモンバトラー
1:32.9
(3.0)
1-1-1
42.4
|
1
笠松
20.11.19
良
がんばれ笠松競馬C9
1400
ダ
10頭
大畑雅
56.0
1人
485K
インテレット
1:29.4
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.7
|
5
名古屋
20.11.13
良
森篤史誕生日記念C6
1400
ダ
11頭
大畑雅
56.0
5人
487K
ビービーグエル
1:33.3
(2.1)
2-2-4
40.4
|
2
名古屋
20.10.29
良
C15組C15
1400
ダ
10頭
大畑雅
56.0
2人
487K
キングズジェム
1:32.5
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.2
|
2
笠松
20.10.21
良
サラ系C11・14組C11・14
1400
ダ
9頭
大畑雅
56.0
3人
485K
サンマルキャンディ
1:30.1
(1.1)
5-5-2
39.4
|
7
|
8
|
ダノンシャンティ
ピュアデボーション
牝
5
鹿毛
コスモリリー
(オペラハウス)
|
山下裕
(佐賀)
54.0
土井道
(佐賀)
|
469
│
450
|
28.7
(8人気)
|
453
-7
|
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
59 |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
36 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
23 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
32 |
|
4
佐賀
21.01.31
稍重
C2-4組C2
1300
ダ
11頭
川島拓
54.0
10人
460K
パンプキンパッチ
1:25.6
(1.7)
1-1-1
40.6
|
8
佐賀
21.01.17
重
C2-5組C2
1300
ダ
9頭
川島拓
54.0
5人
462K
スリーブラザー
1:26.6
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.5
|
12
船橋
20.12.02
良
C3選抜馬
1200
ダ
12頭
實川純
54.0
6人
456K
ハクサンウインク
1:18.8
(3.4)
1-1-3
42.8
|
5
船橋
20.10.28
稍重
C3選抜馬
1000
ダ
12頭
實川純
54.0
5人
454K
レファレンスブック
1:03.1
(0.6)
3-3
38.8
|
3
浦和
20.10.23
重
特選C3一二
1400
ダ
12頭
實川純
54.0
5人
452K
キモンズラブ
1:31.0
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.4
|
9
|
キンシャサノキセキ
フェアリースキップ
牝
5
鹿毛
ハワイアンスマイル
(キングカメハメハ)
|
飛田愛
(佐賀)
△
52.0
大垣敏
(佐賀)
|
435
│
421
|
12.4
(6人気)
|
429
-3
|
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
38 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
28 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
19 |
|
9
佐賀
21.01.24
不良
C2-17組C2
1400
ダ
11頭
▲
池谷匠
51.0
6人
432K
リンラン
1:35.7
(2.7)
1-1-1
43.6
|
5
佐賀
21.01.05
良
チャレンジシリーズC2-19組
1400
ダ
8頭
川島拓
54.0
6人
436K
ヤマヒビキ
1:35.2
(3.0)
1-1-1
42.0
|
9
佐賀
20.12.19
良
C2-17組C2
1400
ダ
12頭
鮫島克
54.0
3人
443K
グリトニル
1:34.7
(2.7)
1-1-1
42.1
|
5
浦和
20.11.24
良
浦和800ラウンドC3選抜馬
800
ダ
10頭
福原杏
54.0
4人
450K
セイエイビビット
49.3
(1.2)
6-5
36.3
|
9
川崎
20.11.10
良
C3四五
1400
ダ
12頭
▲
古岡勇
51.0
8人
446K
リコーエセックス
1:34.3
(2.1)
4-3-4
42.3
|
8
|
10
|
ルーラーシップ
キクノシャイン
牝
6
青鹿毛
キクノジェニー
(ジェニュイン)
|
石川慎
(佐賀)
54.0
山田徹
(佐賀)
|
514
│
461
|
3.4
(2人気)
|
462
-6
|
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
17 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
13 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
|
9
名古屋
21.01.13
良
くじゃく座特別B1特別
1600
ダ
9頭
戸部尚
54.0
5人
468K
マクルーバ
1:51.5
(7.2)
2-2-2
47.0
|
4
名古屋
20.12.07
良
初霜(はつしも)特別B2特別
1600
ダ
9頭
戸部尚
54.0
1人
471K
レーヴプランセス
1:46.6
(1.1)
1-1-1
41.0
|
9
名古屋
20.11.24
良
オリオン座特別B1特別
1800
ダ
10頭
戸部尚
54.0
4人
475K
メモリーソウル
2:05.2
(2.9)
3-1-1
42.4
|
1
名古屋
20.10.28
良
B3組B3
1400
ダ
11頭
戸部尚
54.0
1人
481K
クインザクイン
1:30.7
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.1
|
3
名古屋
20.10.15
良
秋風(あきかぜ)賞B3
1600
ダ
9頭
戸部尚
54.0
2人
489K
ルッチョーラ
1:46.2
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.8
|
11
|
ハーツクライ
ハタノガナール
牡
6
黒鹿毛
クラスター
(Danzig)
|
池谷匠
(佐賀)
▲
53.0
松島壽
(佐賀)
|
502
│
469
|
20.2
(7人気)
|
481
-4
|
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
13 |
- |
79 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
16 |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
63 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
- |
56 |
|
3
佐賀
21.01.31
稍重
C2-5組C2
1300
ダ
11頭
出水拓
56.0
5人
485K
ゲイルバローズ
1:25.4
(0.5)
2-2-2
40.5
|
10
佐賀
20.12.26
良
春待月特選C2-1組
1750
ダ
11頭
村松翔
56.0
8人
490K
ポインデクスター
2:01.6
(3.5)
2-2-2
42.3
|
6
佐賀
20.12.13
良
ムーンライト特選C2-1組
1800
ダ
12頭
出水拓
56.0
6人
483K
サンライズデヴォン
2:02.9
(2.4)
1-1-1
41.2
|
3
佐賀
20.11.29
良
ほとめきナイター最終レースは20時40分C2-3組
1400
ダ
10頭
出水拓
56.0
3人
480K
スラーリドラーテ
1:32.8
(2.0)
3-3-2
40.3
|
2
佐賀
20.11.15
良
C2-4組C2
1400
ダ
10頭
出水拓
56.0
6人
474K
ゴルトグランツ
1:31.4
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.6
|