枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
イスラボニータ
トレジャートレイル
牡
4
青毛
アナモリ
(トワイニング)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
56.0
森山英
(笠松)
|
477
│
468
|
7.8
(4人気)
|
473
-4
|
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
|
1
笠松
24.03.22
良
オグリンの誕生日は特別C3
1400
ダ
8頭
大原浩
56.0
3人
477K
ミスメイジョウ
1:29.4
(0.2)
3-3-3
37.6
|
12
川崎
24.01.30
良
桜草(さくらそう)賞C1四五
1400
ダ
12頭
山崎誠
56.0
11人
483K
ゲストプリンシパル
1:34.6
(2.6)
11-11-11
41.3
|
7
船橋
24.01.17
良
フウラン賞C1三四五ウ
1200
ダ
10頭
落合玄
56.0
8人
476K
ハクサンモンチュ
1:16.6
(1.9)
8-8-8
38.6
|
8
川崎
24.01.03
良
宝船(たからぶね)賞C1四
1400
ダ
10頭
野畑凌
56.0
8人
475K
ヒノデミッチー
1:33.6
(2.2)
9-9-8
40.9
|
9
川崎
23.12.12
稍重
葉牡丹(はぼたん)賞C1三四五
1400
ダ
12頭
山崎誠
56.0
6人
472K
ヒノデミッチー
1:35.2
(1.0)
6-7-6
42.5
|
2
|
2
|
トーホウジャッカル
フルフォース
牝
5
鹿毛
トーホウレビン
(サツカーボーイ)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
54.0
水野善
(笠松)
|
439
│
418
|
|
|
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
21 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
14 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
6
笠松
24.03.21
良
A6組A6
1400
ダ
8頭
馬渕繁
54.0
6人
430K
ウインアイオライト
1:29.2
(1.6)
7-7-7
39.7
|
6
笠松
24.03.04
良
A6組A6
1400
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
54.0
5人
435K
アスタートリゴン
1:30.9
(1.6)
7-8-6
40.4
|
1
笠松
24.02.05
重
A7・B3組A7B3
1400
ダ
7頭
藤原幹
54.0
4人
427K
ダブルダブル
1:28.5
(0.0)
7-7-7
38.0
|
5
笠松
24.01.10
良
B4組B4
1400
ダ
7頭
藤原幹
54.0
5人
427K
クリスタライズ
1:28.7
(1.6)
7-7-7
38.0
|
4
笠松
23.11.22
良
B4組B4
1400
ダ
7頭
丸山真
54.0
2人
435K
アンサングヒーロー
1:29.8
(0.7)
5-5-5
38.2
|
3
|
3
|
ワールドエース
テーオーライラ
牝
5
栗毛
カリズマティックゴールド
(Charismatic)
|
東川慎
(笠松)
54.0
大橋敬
(笠松)
|
460
│
448
|
17.4
(6人気)
|
449
+1
|
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
13 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
|
1
笠松
24.03.21
良
C級セレクションC級選抜(イ)
1600
ダ
9頭
東川慎
54.0
2人
448K
アナベル
1:44.2
(0.2)
4-3-3
38.0
|
4
笠松
24.03.08
良
LJS笠松ラウンド第1戦C級特別
1400
ダ
8頭
濱尚美
54.0
2人
453K
ハナテ
1:30.0
(0.4)
3-3-6
40.2
|
3
笠松
24.02.23
重
オグリの里・新風編出版記念C4
1400
ダ
8頭
東川慎
54.0
3人
455K
キャッチザロマンス
1:30.5
(0.1)
1-1-3
39.4
|
6
笠松
24.02.07
良
C4組C4
1400
ダ
8頭
東川慎
54.0
3人
454K
カップコルス
1:30.9
(1.9)
5-5-5
39.4
|
2
笠松
24.01.26
重
C6組C6
1400
ダ
8頭
東川慎
54.0
1人
457K
パトリ
1:31.2
(1.2)
5-5-5
38.8
|
4
|
4
|
タリスマニック
ゴッドスピードレオ
牡
4
鹿毛
ターコイズ
(ハードスパン)
|
松本一
(笠松)
▲
53.0
川嶋弘
(笠松)
|
523
│
499
|
21.1
(7人気)
|
516
-2
|
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
21 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
|
中止
笠松
24.03.21
良
A6組A6
1400
ダ
8頭
▲
松本一
53.0
4人
518K
ウインアイオライト
(87.6)
|
1
笠松
24.03.08
良
B級センバツ(1)B級選抜
1400
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
56.0
3人
513K
キチロクレディス
1:28.8
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.1
|
6
笠松
24.02.20
重
B4組B4
1600
ダ
9頭
向山牧
56.0
5人
514K
ハーイ
1:47.6
(3.6)
1-1-5
43.0
|
4
笠松
24.02.06
重
B4組B4
1600
ダ
8頭
向山牧
56.0
6人
513K
イノ
1:44.6
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.6
|
取止
笠松
24.01.24
B4組B4
1600
ダ
頭
向山牧
56.0
(0.0)
|
5
|
5
|
キングヘイロー
ビルジキール
牡
8
黒鹿毛
ディアースパークル
(マイネルラヴ)
|
浅野皓
(名古屋)
56.0
水野善
(笠松)
|
529
│
470
|
10.5
(5人気)
|
523
+7
|
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
46 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
35 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
16 |
|
7
笠松
24.03.18
良
春陽特別A4特別
1400
ダ
10頭
浅野皓
56.0
8人
516K
コスモオピニオン
1:28.9
(1.5)
8-8-8
37.2
|
5
笠松
24.02.20
稍重
冬紅葉特別A4特別
1600
ダ
8頭
服部大
56.0
5人
510K
ゼンダンクラージュ
1:44.6
(0.8)
7-6-5
40.5
|
3
笠松
24.01.23
稍重
大寒特別A4特別
1600
ダ
7頭
浅野皓
56.0
3人
509K
マコトダイトウレン
1:44.9
(0.5)
4-4-6
38.1
|
1
笠松
23.12.29
良
A5組A5
1600
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
56.0
3人
502K
メイショウセントレ
1:43.4
(0.2)
8-8-8
39.3
|
7
門別
23.11.07
不良
ポエティックフレア・プレミアムA1-2~A3
1800
ダ
10頭
松井伸
57.0
8人
504K
ニシケンボブ
1:57.0
(2.2)
7-7-7
39.3
|
6
|
6
|
エスポワールシチー
ワールドミッション
牡
4
栗毛
ヒャクマンゴク
(ブラックタキシード)
|
塚本征
(名古屋)
56.0
田口輝
(笠松)
|
502
│
479
|
2.8
(1人気)
|
483
±0
|
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
|
6
笠松
24.03.04
良
桜月特別A4特別
1400
ダ
9頭
今井貴
56.0
4人
483K
イイネイイネイイネ
1:30.1
(1.4)
4-5-3
40.3
|
2
笠松
24.02.20
稍重
A5組A5
1400
ダ
7頭
岡部誠
56.0
3人
485K
コスモオピニオン
1:28.9
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.1
|
3
笠松
24.02.06
稍重
A5組A5
1600
ダ
7頭
岡部誠
56.0
2人
485K
サノプリ
1:44.0
(1.0)
1-1-2
39.5
|
2
笠松
24.01.23
稍重
A5組A5
1400
ダ
6頭
岡部誠
56.0
3人
488K
エイシンメヌエット
1:29.5
(0.2)
4-4-5
38.6
|
7
笠松
24.01.10
良
新春短距離特別A4特別
1400
ダ
9頭
今井貴
56.0
3人
488K
ウインホノカ
1:29.2
(2.0)
4-4-6
39.0
|
7
|
7
|
マインドユアビスケッツ
ヘラクレスノット
セ
4
栗毛
ブリシンガメン
(ステイゴールド)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
56.0
森山英
(笠松)
|
483
│
454
|
4.0
(3人気)
|
463
-1
|
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
|
2
笠松
24.03.21
良
A7組A7
1600
ダ
9頭
大原浩
56.0
2人
464K
アオラキ
1:43.6
(0.5)
4-5-3
38.6
|
4
笠松
24.03.04
良
A6組A6
1400
ダ
8頭
東川慎
56.0
2人
469K
アスタートリゴン
1:30.5
(1.2)
5-5-5
40.4
|
2
笠松
24.02.20
重
B4組B4
1600
ダ
9頭
大原浩
56.0
1人
473K
ハーイ
1:44.1
(0.1)
4-4-4
39.2
|
3
笠松
24.01.22
重
雪見特別B1特別
1600
ダ
8頭
大原浩
56.0
1人
470K
エクトゥシュタール
1:44.1
(0.3)
4-5-4
38.8
|
1
笠松
24.01.10
良
着衣初特別B2特別
1600
ダ
7頭
大原浩
56.0
1人
472K
ナムラミシェル
1:43.8
(0.5)
5-4-3
38.6
|
8
|
8
|
モーリス
コンセプト
牡
6
青鹿毛
ダンスウィズミー
(ディープインパクト)
|
馬渕繁
(笠松)
56.0
森山英
(笠松)
|
481
│
458
|
3.0
(2人気)
|
481
+4
|
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
27 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
23 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
5
笠松
24.03.20
良
OKB大垣共立銀行杯A3特別
1600
ダ
7頭
大原浩
56.0
3人
477K
エイシンメヌエット
1:43.3
(0.6)
4-4-5
38.7
|
4
笠松
24.03.06
重
日向水木特別A3特別
1400
ダ
7頭
大原浩
56.0
4人
483K
タイセイドリーマー
1:27.9
(1.5)
7-7-5
37.9
|
13
大井
24.01.24
重
初富士賞競走B1三B2一選抜特別
1600
ダ
16頭
▲
木澤奨
54.0
15人
482K
ゴダイリキ
1:47.0
(3.4)
16-16-15
42.2
|
6
大井
23.12.29
良
白うさぎ賞競走B1三選抜特別
1400
ダ
7頭
▲
木澤奨
53.0
6人
474K
トップアメリカン
1:31.4
(1.7)
3-4-4
40.5
|
10
川崎
23.11.06
良
馬産地日高特別B1二B2一
1600
ダ
14頭
和田譲
57.0
9人
476K
キョウエイメジャー
1:47.6
(2.8)
7-7-11
40.6
|