枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
メイショウボーラー
ヴィエノワズリー
牝
4
黒鹿毛
ミスシューケット
(ルーラーシップ)
|
加藤聡
(名古屋)
54.0
後藤佑
(笠松)
|
490
│
468
|
26.5
(7人気)
|
471
-3
|
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
17 |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
5
笠松
22.05.31
良
板取川賞B2特選
1600
ダ
7頭
渡邊竜
54.0
4人
474K
モーニングフジ
1:48.3
(1.8)
1-1-1
43.3
|
5
笠松
22.05.11
良
屋形船賞B2特選
1600
ダ
7頭
渡邊竜
54.0
2人
482K
ジオルティ
1:49.6
(3.1)
5-5-6
43.1
|
2
笠松
22.04.29
不良
スノーフレーク賞B2特選
1600
ダ
7頭
渡邊竜
54.0
2人
476K
ユウヒノプリンス
1:46.8
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.3
|
3
笠松
22.04.15
良
花あかり賞B2特選
1400
ダ
8頭
丸野勝
54.0
2人
478K
ニシノライリー
1:30.4
(0.2)
1-1-2
38.6
|
4
笠松
22.03.25
良
スプリングアタックB・C級・オープン
1400
ダ
8頭
岡部誠
54.0
2人
482K
ラブアンバジョ
1:32.0
(1.7)
2-2-2
41.4
|
2
|
2
|
ホッコータルマエ
シンゼンミラクル
セ
4
鹿毛
ジーエスレインボー
(トーヨーレインボー)
|
岡部誠
(名古屋)
56.0
栗本陽
(笠松)
|
518
│
507
|
5.5
(3人気)
|
508
-5
|
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
|
1
笠松
22.06.02
良
B5組B5
1400
ダ
6頭
岡部誠
56.0
3人
513K
アドマイヤグルス
1:30.7
(0.4)
6-5-4
39.0
|
5
笠松
22.05.10
良
B5・C3組B5C3
1400
ダ
8頭
渡邊竜
57.0
4人
509K
パッドゥラパン
1:33.9
(2.3)
8-8-8
40.3
|
5
笠松
22.04.28
良
晩春特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
渡邊竜
56.0
1人
510K
ロゼクラン
1:33.3
(1.1)
8-7-6
40.8
|
1
笠松
22.04.14
良
みりあちゃんバースデーカップC5
1400
ダ
6頭
渡邊竜
56.0
1人
514K
キセキタイム
1:31.9
(0.1)
6-6-4
38.5
|
7
阪神
22.03.20
稍重
4歳上1勝クラス
2400
芝
7頭
太宰啓
56.0
6人
504K
リンフレスカンテ
2:33.6
(3.5)
6-6-6
37.3
|
3
|
3
|
キズナ
キズナハイトーン
セ
5
黒鹿毛
スキャンダルシート
(Galileo)
|
深澤杏
(笠松)
★
52.0
森山英
(笠松)
|
491
│
459
|
10.4
(5人気)
|
470
+1
|
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
46 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
21 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
25 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
16 |
|
1
笠松
22.06.02
良
連続開催!第4回中京競馬B4
1600
ダ
6頭
大原浩
56.0
3人
469K
ナオアンドユリ
1:46.2
(0.8)
6-6-6
40.7
|
4
笠松
22.05.11
良
B3組B3
1400
ダ
7頭
大原浩
56.0
5人
466K
キチロクレディス
1:31.8
(0.5)
5-5-5
39.2
|
2
笠松
22.04.28
良
B4組B4
1400
ダ
6頭
大原浩
56.0
6人
459K
オルガンザ
1:33.4
(0.6)
6-6-5
40.2
|
4
笠松
22.04.15
良
B4組B4
1400
ダ
6頭
大原浩
56.0
6人
468K
ロードフェローズ
1:32.9
(1.5)
5-5-6
40.0
|
6
笠松
22.03.25
良
春陽賞B2特選
1600
ダ
7頭
★
深澤杏
52.0
6人
465K
スペロラルーチェ
1:48.8
(1.9)
7-7-7
40.3
|
4
|
4
|
アグネスデジタル
モーニングフジ
牝
4
黒鹿毛
ロイヤルヴィラ
(ゼンノロブロイ)
|
森島貴
(笠松)
54.0
水野善
(笠松)
|
434
│
408
|
4.4
(2人気)
|
421
-2
|
7 |
- |
11 |
- |
8 |
- |
52 |
4 |
- |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
26 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
27 |
|
1
笠松
22.05.31
良
板取川賞B2特選
1600
ダ
7頭
森島貴
54.0
5人
423K
ロゼクラン
1:46.5
(0.2)
6-6-3
41.2
|
1
笠松
22.05.10
良
C級セレクションC級選抜(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
森島貴
54.0
5人
425K
グレースユイ
1:47.0
(0.5)
3-3-2
40.3
|
4
笠松
22.04.28
良
C4組C4
1400
ダ
7頭
森島貴
54.0
5人
422K
イキザマ
1:34.3
(1.0)
7-7-5
41.7
|
7
笠松
22.04.14
良
C4組C4
1400
ダ
8頭
丸山真
54.0
7人
421K
トーセントラスト
1:33.2
(2.4)
5-5-7
41.9
|
4
笠松
22.03.30
良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
6頭
森島貴
54.0
5人
418K
ティーズダンキー
1:33.0
(0.6)
5-5-5
39.1
|
5
|
5
|
サウンドボルケーノ
グレイトボルケーノ
牡
5
栗毛
キョウエイアロマ
(キングカメハメハ)
|
松本剛
(笠松)
56.0
伊藤強
(笠松)
|
448
│
426
|
26.1
(6人気)
|
441
-4
|
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
63 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
46 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
17 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
25 |
|
3
笠松
22.05.31
良
清流特別B1特別
1400
ダ
9頭
松本剛
56.0
5人
445K
キチロクレディス
1:33.0
(0.9)
4-6-5
39.6
|
1
笠松
22.05.10
良
B4組B4
1600
ダ
6頭
松本剛
56.0
5人
446K
ナオアンドユリ
1:47.1
(0.5)
4-5-5
40.8
|
7
笠松
22.04.15
良
花吹雪特別A3B3特別
1400
ダ
9頭
加藤聡
56.0
6人
439K
ウエスタンカッター
1:34.0
(3.8)
5-5-4
42.2
|
2
笠松
22.03.30
良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
6頭
松本剛
56.0
2人
435K
ティーズダンキー
1:32.6
(0.2)
4-4-4
39.4
|
2
笠松
22.03.18
良
サラ系B5・C3組B5C3
1400
ダ
8頭
松本剛
57.0
5人
438K
トーセンリヤン
1:31.6
(0.6)
5-5-5
39.5
|
6
|
6
|
ロージズインメイ
ジョット
牡
4
鹿毛
キアラ
(ステイゴールド)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
56.0
森山英
(笠松)
|
486
│
456
|
43.3
(8人気)
|
477
±0
|
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
35 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
23 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
6
笠松
22.05.31
良
清流特別B1特別
1400
ダ
9頭
大原浩
56.0
7人
477K
キチロクレディス
1:33.5
(1.4)
7-4-4
40.3
|
7
笠松
22.05.11
良
鵜飼開き特別B1特別
1800
ダ
8頭
★
深澤杏
52.0
5人
474K
ユウヒノプリンス
2:04.7
(1.4)
8-8-8
41.0
|
1
笠松
22.04.28
良
スミレ特別A3B3特別
1600
ダ
7頭
大原浩
56.0
4人
471K
スーチャン
1:48.3
(0.0)
2-2-2
42.0
|
5
笠松
22.04.15
良
花吹雪特別A3B3特別
1400
ダ
9頭
渡邊竜
56.0
5人
471K
ウエスタンカッター
1:31.2
(1.0)
8-8-8
38.8
|
3
笠松
22.03.30
良
盛春賞B4
1600
ダ
6頭
大原浩
56.0
4人
472K
ヤマニンフレッチェ
1:48.1
(2.1)
3-3-4
40.9
|
7
|
7
|
ダイワメジャー
オルガンザ
牡
5
鹿毛
シーエスシルク
(Medaglia d’Oro)
|
今井貴
(名古屋)
56.0
加藤幸
(笠松)
|
555
│
538
|
1.8
(1人気)
|
549
-2
|
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
13 |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
|
2
笠松
22.05.31
良
馬瀬川特別A3B3特別
1400
ダ
8頭
今井貴
56.0
1人
551K
ウインリベルタ
1:30.6
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.9
|
6
笠松
22.05.11
良
鵜飼開き特別B1特別
1800
ダ
8頭
渡邊竜
56.0
2人
554K
ユウヒノプリンス
2:04.6
(1.3)
6-7-7
41.5
|
1
笠松
22.04.28
良
B4組B4
1400
ダ
6頭
渡邊竜
56.0
1人
555K
キズナハイトーン
1:32.8
(0.6)
3-4-4
40.1
|
2
笠松
22.04.15
良
花あかり賞B2特選
1400
ダ
8頭
渡邊竜
56.0
1人
551K
ニシノライリー
1:30.3
(0.1)
3-4-3
38.1
|
1
笠松
22.03.18
稍重
花桃特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
8頭
渡邊竜
56.0
1人
550K
メイショウトマリギ
1:30.4
(0.2)
5-5-5
38.7
|
8
|
8
|
ヘニーヒューズ
ウエスタンカッター
牝
6
黒鹿毛
ウエスタンアモーレ
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
渡邊竜
(笠松)
54.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
470
│
433
|
9.5
(4人気)
|
465
+4
|
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
33 |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
23 |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
23 |
|
8
笠松
22.05.31
良
清流特別B1特別
1400
ダ
9頭
渡邊竜
54.0
4人
461K
キチロクレディス
1:33.8
(1.7)
9-9-8
40.0
|
5
笠松
22.04.29
不良
麗春特別B1特別
1400
ダ
8頭
▲
田中洸
51.0
4人
460K
ヤマニンフレッチェ
1:33.5
(1.7)
6-6-6
39.9
|
1
笠松
22.04.15
良
花吹雪特別A3B3特別
1400
ダ
9頭
▲
田中洸
51.0
4人
462K
ドリームアロー
1:30.2
(0.5)
6-6-3
38.4
|
4
笠松
22.03.25
良
春色賞B3
1400
ダ
8頭
大原浩
54.0
3人
466K
アドミラルティ
1:32.9
(0.9)
4-4-4
40.6
|
6
笠松
22.03.14
良
ウグイスカグラ賞B2特選
1600
ダ
8頭
大原浩
54.0
4人
467K
ジオルティ
1:49.6
(2.6)
1-1-2
42.7
|