枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
サウスヴィグラス
ケイアイテディ
牡
6
栗毛
ベターナウ
(Thunder Gulch)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
509
│
450
|
|
498
+6
|
10 |
- |
11 |
- |
11 |
- |
43 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
10 |
- |
11 |
- |
11 |
- |
43 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
19 |
|
3
盛岡
21.11.07
稍重
絆カップ(M2)オープン
1200
ダ
12頭
山本政
57.0
6人
492K
キラットダイヤ
1:13.8
(1.9)
2-2
38.4
|
4
盛岡
21.10.25
稍重
スプリント特別オープン
1200
ダ
12頭
山本聡
56.0
4人
483K
コンサートドーレ
1:13.1
(0.8)
4-3
37.6
|
2
盛岡
21.09.27
良
スプリント特別オープン
1000
ダ
12頭
山本政
56.0
2人
481K
スティンライクビー
1:00.3
(0.2)
2-2
36.1
|
3
金沢
21.06.29
重
日本海スプリント3歳以上(東海・北陸交流)
900
ダ
8頭
大畑雅
57.0
2人
500K
ニュータウンガール
54.0
(0.4)
2-3
35.3
|
2
名古屋
21.05.20
不良
すずらん特別A2特別
1400
ダ
11頭
大畑雅
56.0
3人
497K
ドリームスイーブル
1:29.0
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.4
|
2
|
2
|
サウスヴィグラス
アヴェントゥリスト
牡
5
黒鹿毛
カズサクション
(ゴールドアリュール)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
552
│
518
|
5.0
(4人気)
|
542
+6
|
14 |
- |
12 |
- |
6 |
- |
46 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
0 |
- |
18 |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
28 |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
2 |
- |
31 |
|
7
盛岡
21.11.16
重
B1B1
1200
ダ
11頭
木村暁
56.0
10人
536K
ネクサスエッジ
1:14.3
(2.0)
1-1
39.4
|
10
盛岡
21.11.02
不良
ビオラ賞B1一組
1600
ダ
11頭
木村暁
56.0
10人
541K
ジョリヴィサージュ
1:41.9
(2.4)
8-10
39.4
|
6
盛岡
21.10.10
良
ハーベストカップオープン
1000
芝
12頭
塚本涼
56.0
8人
531K
リンシャンカイホウ
1:00.7
(1.7)
3-4
37.1
|
4
盛岡
21.09.27
良
スプリント特別オープン
1000
ダ
12頭
木村暁
56.0
10人
532K
スティンライクビー
1:00.5
(0.4)
1-1
36.6
|
10
盛岡
21.08.30
重
新涼特別A二組
1600
ダ
11頭
木村暁
56.0
7人
525K
アドマイヤコメット
1:44.4
(3.6)
11-11
39.7
|
3
|
3
|
サウスヴィグラス
トンデコパ
牝
3
鹿毛
イマスグキスミー
(ジャングルポケット)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
459
│
414
|
2.6
(1人気)
|
442
+4
|
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
17 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
14 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
|
4
門別
21.10.07
重
うらかわオープン〔準重賞〕3歳オープン
1200
ダ
8頭
岩橋勇
53.0
5人
438K
ハッピーホンコン
1:13.3
(0.5)
4-5
37.6
|
7
門別
21.09.07
重
にいかっぷオープン〔準重賞〕一般牝馬オープン
1200
ダ
11頭
落合玄
53.0
6人
432K
イイデスカイ
1:13.5
(1.1)
7-6
37.5
|
5
門別
21.07.27
良
ユリ特別B1~B3
1000
ダ
7頭
落合玄
52.0
1人
438K
アルテンベルク
1:02.6
(0.6)
4-3
37.8
|
1
門別
21.06.23
稍重
月形樺戸博物館特別B4
1200
ダ
10頭
落合玄
53.0
1人
432K
イキザマ
1:13.7
(0.2)
6-5
36.5
|
4
門別
21.06.09
良
ミスターメロディ賞B4C1-1
1200
ダ
12頭
落合玄
53.0
3人
438K
デュアルキャリアー
1:15.8
(1.8)
3-3
39.9
|
4
|
4
|
King’s Best
シャドウパーティー
セ
12
鹿毛
Glinting Desert
(Desert Prince)
|
七夕裕
(岩手)
△
54.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
509
│
482
|
23.1
(7人気)
|
498
+10
|
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
7 |
- |
61 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
45 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
26 |
|
取止
盛岡
21.11.22
不良
スプリント特別オープン
1000
ダ
頭
岩本怜
56.0
497K
(0.0)
|
9
盛岡
21.11.07
稍重
絆カップ(M2)オープン
1200
ダ
12頭
岩本怜
57.0
10人
488K
キラットダイヤ
1:15.4
(3.5)
10-10
38.5
|
9
盛岡
21.10.26
重
OROターフスプリント(M2)オープン
1000
芝
14頭
高橋悠
57.0
11人
486K
クラヴィスオレア
1:00.5
(2.5)
10-9
35.3
|
5
盛岡
21.10.10
良
ハーベストカップオープン
1000
芝
12頭
岩本怜
56.0
9人
490K
リンシャンカイホウ
1:00.1
(1.1)
8-5
35.5
|
10
盛岡
21.09.27
良
スプリント特別オープン
1000
ダ
12頭
岩本怜
56.0
7人
482K
スティンライクビー
1:02.3
(2.2)
9-10
37.0
|
5
|
5
|
ストリートセンス
サーストンヒーロー
牡
7
鹿毛
サイレントセンティネル
(Silver Hawk)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
56.0
飯田弘
(岩手)
|
513
│
485
|
4.6
(3人気)
|
501
-1
|
17 |
- |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
45 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
12 |
- |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
33 |
14 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
35 |
|
9
盛岡
21.11.16
重
B1B1
1200
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
5人
502K
アークオブメジャー
1:17.4
(4.4)
9-9
39.6
|
1
水沢
21.05.05
稍重
B1B1
850
ダ
6頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
511K
シェリーアモール
50.8
(0.1)
1-1
36.1
|
1
水沢
21.04.20
稍重
B1B1
850
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
3人
511K
アヴェントゥリスト
50.8
(0.4)
1-1
36.4
|
2
水沢
21.04.05
稍重
スモークツリー賞B1
850
ダ
9頭
山本政
56.0
6人
513K
サンエイイーグル
51.1
(0.2)
4-3
35.4
|
1
水沢
21.03.13
良
復興祈念がんばろう田野畑B1
850
ダ
6頭
山本政
56.0
4人
512K
アヴェントゥリスト
51.8
(0.1)
1-1
36.8
|
6
|
6
|
ヨハネスブルグ
ゲンキチハヤブサ
セ
9
栗毛
ラーチャプルック
(マーベラスサンデー)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
56.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
501
│
438
|
10.9
(5人気)
|
509
+13
|
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
62 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
56 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
22 |
|
2
盛岡
21.11.07
稍重
絆カップ(M2)オープン
1200
ダ
12頭
木村暁
57.0
7人
496K
キラットダイヤ
1:13.6
(1.7)
5-4
37.7
|
8
盛岡
21.10.26
重
OROターフスプリント(M2)オープン
1000
芝
14頭
木村暁
57.0
6人
501K
クラヴィスオレア
1:00.4
(2.4)
6-6
36.3
|
3
盛岡
21.10.10
良
ハーベストカップオープン
1000
芝
12頭
山本聡
56.0
3人
499K
リンシャンカイホウ
59.5
(0.5)
5-6
35.5
|
7
盛岡
21.09.14
良
いしがきマイラーズ(M3)オープン
1600
芝
12頭
木村暁
56.0
9人
496K
ナイトオブナイツ
1:39.1
(0.9)
4-4-4
38.2
|
2
盛岡
21.08.30
重
芙蓉特別A三組
1600
ダ
11頭
木村暁
56.0
6人
492K
サンエイバラード
1:40.1
(0.2)
2-2
38.8
|
7
|
7
|
The Factor
ズアー
牡
7
鹿毛
Salvar
(Eddington)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
518
│
490
|
14.7
(6人気)
|
512
+7
|
3 |
- |
11 |
- |
6 |
- |
37 |
1 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
13 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
24 |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
|
取止
盛岡
21.11.22
不良
スプリント特別オープン
1000
ダ
頭
鈴木祐
56.0
507K
(0.0)
|
6
盛岡
21.10.26
重
OROターフスプリント(M2)オープン
1000
芝
14頭
鈴木祐
57.0
7人
505K
クラヴィスオレア
59.8
(1.8)
8-7
35.4
|
4
盛岡
21.10.10
良
ハーベストカップオープン
1000
芝
12頭
鈴木祐
56.0
5人
502K
リンシャンカイホウ
59.9
(0.9)
4-3
36.1
|
3
盛岡
21.09.27
良
スプリント特別オープン
1000
ダ
12頭
鈴木祐
56.0
5人
492K
スティンライクビー
1:00.5
(0.4)
4-4
35.9
|
12
盛岡
21.09.14
良
いしがきマイラーズ(M3)オープン
1600
芝
12頭
鈴木祐
56.0
6人
506K
ナイトオブナイツ
1:40.7
(2.5)
2-2-3
40.2
|
8
|
Mizzen Mast
マイネルアムニス
牡
7
芦毛
Patineuse
(Peintre Celebre)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
508
│
486
|
92.8
(9人気)
|
507
+17
|
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
37 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
28 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
|
取止
盛岡
21.11.22
不良
スプリント特別オープン
1000
ダ
頭
村上忍
56.0
505K
(0.0)
|
12
盛岡
21.11.07
稍重
絆カップ(M2)オープン
1200
ダ
12頭
阿部英
57.0
11人
490K
キラットダイヤ
1:16.7
(4.8)
11-11
39.4
|
14
盛岡
21.10.26
重
OROターフスプリント(M2)オープン
1000
芝
14頭
阿部英
57.0
12人
484K
クラヴィスオレア
1:01.5
(3.5)
12-12
36.1
|
8
盛岡
21.10.10
良
ハーベストカップオープン
1000
芝
12頭
阿部英
56.0
7人
481K
リンシャンカイホウ
1:01.1
(2.1)
11-9
36.3
|
8
盛岡
21.08.31
稍重
初秋特別A一組
1800
ダ
8頭
塚本涼
56.0
6人
499K
リリーモントルー
2:05.2
(8.9)
5-5-8
45.7
|
8
|
9
|
アグネスデジタル
ベルゼブブ
牡
8
栗毛
ビューティーレディ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
酒井仁
(岩手)
|
497
│
468
|
41.1
(8人気)
|
496
+7
|
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
24 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
取止
盛岡
21.11.22
不良
スプリント特別オープン
1000
ダ
頭
木村暁
56.0
492K
(0.0)
|
11
盛岡
21.10.25
稍重
紅葉特別A二組
1600
ダ
12頭
木村暁
56.0
5人
489K
レールガン
1:44.9
(5.0)
2-6
43.8
|
6
金沢
21.09.07
良
ネットで買うなら楽天競馬賞B25
1500
ダ
9頭
柴田勇
56.0
2人
490K
サーストンシカゴ
1:38.7
(1.6)
1-1-1
39.7
|
3
金沢
21.08.22
良
B25
1500
ダ
10頭
柴田勇
56.0
1人
486K
シップーコウライ
1:36.8
(0.6)
2-3-2
39.3
|
3
金沢
21.07.27
稍重
楽天競馬で金沢けいばを楽しもう賞B25
1400
ダ
11頭
柴田勇
56.0
3人
485K
ビシュラ
1:31.0
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.5
|
10
|
ロードカナロア
カレンエクスカリバ
牡
6
鹿毛
フィヨルドクルーズ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
飯田弘
(岩手)
|
550
│
527
|
4.5
(2人気)
|
549
+3
|
11 |
- |
15 |
- |
7 |
- |
59 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
10 |
- |
11 |
- |
7 |
- |
45 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
32 |
|
5
門別
21.10.19
不良
さまにオープン〔準重賞〕一般オープン
1000
ダ
8頭
岩橋勇
56.0
8人
546K
アザワク
59.7
(0.9)
6-6
35.7
|
9
門別
21.09.23
重
ウポポイオータムスプリント〔H2〕(ミッ一般オープン
1200
ダ
10頭
岩橋勇
57.0
10人
540K
ジャスパーシャイン
1:13.8
(2.1)
8-8
37.8
|
9
門別
21.09.08
重
北海道えぞまつ特別1A2-2~B2-1
1200
ダ
11頭
松井伸
56.0
10人
538K
ラテントパワーズ
1:14.6
(1.3)
7-7
38.4
|
6
門別
21.07.29
良
北海道ブランドきらりっぷ特別A1-2~A4
1200
ダ
11頭
五十冬
55.0
7人
540K
マリノエクスプレス
1:15.0
(1.1)
8-5
39.0
|
8
門別
21.06.29
良
グランシャリオ門別スプリント〔H2〕(タ一般オープン
1000
ダ
10頭
阿部龍
56.0
7人
538K
アザワク
1:01.6
(1.6)
4-8
37.5
|