枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
クロフネ
コリコ
牝
4
黒鹿毛
ヴィスビー
(ネオユニヴァース)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
54.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
450
│
428
|
5.0
(3人気)
|
448
+5
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
28 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
26 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
3
盛岡
23.10.30
良
トルマリン賞B1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
443K
リョウフウ
1:40.6
(0.3)
6-2
39.2
|
2
盛岡
23.10.16
稍重
レジェンド的場文男騎手デビュー50周年記B1
1600
ダ
12頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
439K
アーバンキッド
1:39.6
(0.6)
3-2
38.1
|
2
盛岡
23.10.03
稍重
B2B2
1200
ダ
10頭
木村暁
54.0
2人
435K
ダンストンレーヴ
1:13.8
(0.3)
6-7
37.1
|
2
盛岡
23.09.17
稍重
ジニア賞B2一組
1600
ダ
11頭
木村暁
54.0
4人
432K
ヴァルラーム
1:39.2
(0.1)
2-2
38.3
|
1
水沢
23.08.29
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
54.0
1人
435K
ブラザーサン
1:28.8
(1.1)
3-3-2
38.8
|
2
|
2
|
ストロングリターン
シナモンロール
牝
4
栗毛
サクラヴィッキー
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
坂口裕
(岩手)
54.0
高橋純
(岩手)
|
441
│
422
|
26.5
(5人気)
|
440
+3
|
1 |
- |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
31 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
25 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
6
盛岡
23.10.16
稍重
レジェンド的場文男騎手デビュー50周年記B1
1600
ダ
12頭
坂口裕
54.0
3人
437K
アーバンキッド
1:40.4
(1.4)
5-5
38.4
|
1
盛岡
23.10.02
稍重
オクトーバーカップB2
1600
芝
11頭
坂口裕
54.0
2人
429K
クトゥネシリカ
1:38.5
(0.3)
1-1-1
36.9
|
2
盛岡
23.09.19
稍重
セプテンバーカップB2
1700
芝
11頭
関本淳
54.0
1人
426K
クトゥネシリカ
1:46.1
(0.0)
3-4-4
37.0
|
6
水沢
23.09.04
良
夢・希望未来へ前進B1
1400
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
54.0
9人
438K
オースミカテドラル
1:29.2
(1.0)
6-6-6
40.1
|
3
水沢
23.08.21
重
メンケント賞B1
1400
ダ
6頭
菅原辰
54.0
3人
435K
アザル
1:29.1
(0.4)
5-5-5
40.0
|
3
|
3
|
アッミラーレ
セントサレディー
牝
7
黒鹿毛
エイシンルンルン
(マヤノトップガン)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
54.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
476
│
428
|
78.5
(8人気)
|
473
±0
|
10 |
- |
13 |
- |
8 |
- |
79 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
0 |
- |
15 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
64 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
45 |
|
2
盛岡
23.10.30
良
タンザナイト賞B1
1000
ダ
12頭
阿部英
54.0
5人
473K
ブランニューミー
1:00.8
(0.4)
7-6
36.2
|
4
盛岡
23.10.15
重
B1B1
1200
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
54.0
5人
473K
コウギョウサウス
1:12.8
(0.5)
5-3
36.7
|
2
盛岡
23.10.01
不良
GI登録品高級品岩手木炭賞B1
1000
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
54.0
9人
476K
キューピッズアロー
59.6
(0.0)
5-3
35.4
|
3
水沢
23.09.03
良
B2B2
1400
ダ
5頭
陶文峰
54.0
4人
464K
チムドンドン
1:29.3
(0.4)
4-4-4
39.7
|
3
水沢
23.08.20
重
B2B2
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
54.0
7人
471K
トキノワンカラット
1:28.9
(1.5)
3-3-2
40.0
|
4
|
4
|
シンボリクリスエス
ヤマショウリアン
牡
5
鹿毛
テレフォトグラフ
(ハーツクライ)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
563
│
520
|
66.2
(7人気)
|
559
+4
|
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
44 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
36 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
24 |
|
9
盛岡
23.10.31
良
B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
9頭
岩本怜
56.0
9人
555K
テーオーアマゾン
1:42.1
(2.2)
6-9
39.4
|
7
盛岡
23.10.17
稍重
B1一組B1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
56.0
5人
555K
フェザーノユメ
1:40.5
(1.2)
3-5
39.0
|
4
盛岡
23.10.03
稍重
B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
56.0
7人
555K
ディーエスプルーフ
1:40.8
(0.6)
5-6
38.6
|
7
盛岡
23.09.19
良
夢・希望未来へ前進B1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
56.0
9人
562K
エスペルト
1:40.7
(1.4)
9-8
38.5
|
3
水沢
23.08.28
良
グリーンマーブル賞C1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
56.0
2人
564K
メイショウムート
1:45.0
(1.6)
4-4-4
39.8
|
5
|
5
|
グラスワンダー
ウインフェーデ
牡
5
栗毛
ベリーフ
(スペシャルウィーク)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
485
│
451
|
|
|
11 |
- |
11 |
- |
5 |
- |
27 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
11 |
- |
11 |
- |
5 |
- |
25 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
8
盛岡
23.10.30
良
夢・希望未来へ前進B1三組
1600
ダ
11頭
阿部英
56.0
7人
472K
アーバンキッド
1:42.4
(2.2)
5-7
40.1
|
8
盛岡
23.10.17
稍重
B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
8頭
阿部英
56.0
3人
469K
ソロムコ
1:42.2
(2.8)
3-6
41.0
|
2
水沢
23.06.20
良
水無月特別A一組
1600
ダ
11頭
阿部英
56.0
7人
471K
トキノパイレーツ
1:42.0
(0.8)
3-2-2
39.8
|
3
名古屋
23.03.30
良
アイリス特別A2特別
1700
ダ
9頭
今井貴
56.0
4人
475K
アイメイドイット
1:50.6
(1.9)
2-2-2
40.7
|
5
名古屋
23.03.16
良
弥生(やよい)昇竜戦A特別
1700
ダ
10頭
今井貴
56.0
5人
473K
メイショウシルト
1:50.1
(1.1)
2-2-3
40.4
|
6
|
6
|
ロージズインメイ
サンエイブレーヴ
セ
4
鹿毛
プランサー
(アブクマポーロ)
|
岩本怜
(岩手)
56.0
菅原勲
(岩手)
|
540
│
497
|
2.6
(2人気)
|
529
+5
|
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
27 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
14 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
16 |
|
1
盛岡
23.10.29
良
エメラルドピンク賞B1五組
1600
ダ
12頭
岩本怜
56.0
2人
524K
ビヨンドザドリーム
1:40.9
(0.2)
3-1
38.8
|
1
盛岡
23.10.16
稍重
アマリリス賞B2三組
1600
ダ
12頭
岩本怜
56.0
3人
526K
スペースクラフト
1:38.9
(0.8)
1-1
37.5
|
2
盛岡
23.10.02
重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
529K
パーペチュイティ
1:40.2
(0.3)
1-1
38.2
|
4
盛岡
23.09.19
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
8頭
岩本怜
56.0
3人
527K
ホワイトパス
1:27.4
(1.7)
4-2
38.8
|
1
水沢
23.09.05
稍重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
岩本怜
56.0
1人
527K
サヴァンナナイツ
1:28.9
(0.5)
1-3-3
40.0
|
7
|
ロジユニヴァース
タイガ
牡
6
黒鹿毛
シルキーグルーヴ
(トニービン)
|
塚本涼
(岩手)
56.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
513
│
498
|
35.4
(6人気)
|
512
±0
|
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
30 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
23 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
7
盛岡
23.10.31
良
B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
8人
512K
テーオーアマゾン
1:41.7
(1.8)
9-8
38.5
|
9
盛岡
23.10.17
稍重
B1一組B1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
3人
513K
フェザーノユメ
1:40.9
(1.6)
5-7
39.2
|
2
盛岡
23.10.03
稍重
B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
56.0
3人
509K
ディーエスプルーフ
1:40.6
(0.4)
3-2
38.9
|
4
盛岡
23.08.08
良
B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
6頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
508K
ウインアライバル
1:41.5
(2.2)
2-3
39.2
|
5
盛岡
23.07.10
稍重
夢・希望未来へ前進B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
508K
ビッグタマテルーフ
1:41.0
(0.8)
5-6
39.2
|
7
|
8
|
アーネストリー
レアリアルノーヴ
牝
4
黒鹿毛
ケイリュウフレンド
(ハイアーゲーム)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
54.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
496
│
472
|
278.2
(10人気)
|
493
-3
|
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
26 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
|
11
盛岡
23.10.30
良
夢・希望未来へ前進B1三組
1600
ダ
11頭
岩本怜
54.0
11人
496K
アーバンキッド
1:43.2
(3.0)
11-11
40.0
|
7
盛岡
23.10.17
稍重
B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
8頭
△
佐々志
52.0
7人
496K
ソロムコ
1:42.1
(2.7)
8-8
39.7
|
9
盛岡
23.09.19
良
夢・希望未来へ前進B1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
岩本怜
54.0
8人
482K
エスペルト
1:41.3
(2.0)
2-2
40.4
|
4
水沢
23.08.21
重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
54.0
6人
488K
シャイニーポケット
1:42.4
(0.6)
3-3-3
40.1
|
5
盛岡
23.08.07
良
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
54.0
1人
490K
ソレンニータ
1:41.5
(0.3)
2-2
39.6
|
9
|
トーセンホマレボシ
トーセンカタリーナ
牝
3
栗毛
トーセンバンビーナ
(キングカメハメハ)
|
高野誠
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤浩
(岩手)
|
446
│
440
|
8.5
(4人気)
|
455
+2
|
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
|
3
盛岡
23.10.17
重
サファイア賞(M3)3歳
2400
芝
12頭
高野誠
54.0
6人
453K
ダット
2:35.0
(3.0)
8-7-4
39.5
|
4
盛岡
23.09.18
良
OROオータムティアラ(M1)(コパノリ3歳牝馬
2000
ダ
12頭
高野誠
54.0
8人
447K
ミニアチュール
2:09.0
(2.5)
12-12-11
39.9
|
1
水沢
23.08.21
重
3歳B2一組3歳B2一組
1400
ダ
8頭
高松亮
54.0
2人
446K
ローズトレミエ
1:28.6
(0.4)
6-5-4
39.4
|
4
盛岡
23.08.06
良
3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
11頭
高橋悠
54.0
3人
442K
コンバットアンジュ
1:41.3
(0.7)
7-6
39.6
|
5
盛岡
23.07.09
重
オパールカップ(M2)(アルクトス賞)3歳
1700
芝
11頭
高橋悠
54.0
4人
432K
ラビュリントス
1:46.3
(0.7)
7-5-5
35.3
|
8
|
10
|
ヴィットリオドーロ
ケンジャ
牡
3
鹿毛
ベラトリックス
(スマートボーイ)
|
佐々志
(岩手)
△
54.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
481
│
473
|
163.5
(9人気)
|
477
+7
|
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
|
9
盛岡
23.10.30
良
夢・希望未来へ前進B1三組
1600
ダ
11頭
△
佐々志
54.0
10人
470K
アーバンキッド
1:42.4
(2.2)
8-10
39.5
|
10
盛岡
23.10.03
稍重
ガーベラ賞B1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
▲
佐々志
53.0
9人
468K
サンエイコンドル
1:45.7
(7.1)
10-10
41.7
|
5
盛岡
23.08.06
良
3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
1人
476K
コンバットアンジュ
1:41.5
(0.9)
11-11
39.1
|
9
盛岡
23.07.23
良
ハヤテスプリント(M2)(エピカリス賞)3歳
1200
ダ
13頭
山本政
56.0
4人
476K
スタードラマー
1:14.4
(2.1)
9-13
37.2
|
1
盛岡
23.06.25
稍重
ウイナーカップ(M3)3歳
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
4人
477K
セイレジーナ
1:26.9
(0.4)
9-4
38.5
|
11
|
キンシャサノキセキ
ヴァルラーム
牡
7
鹿毛
エナジーワイルド
(カリズマティック)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
524
│
501
|
2.2
(1人気)
|
514
+1
|
12 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
39 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
11 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
38 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
24 |
|
2
盛岡
23.10.17
稍重
B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
513K
ソロムコ
1:39.5
(0.1)
1-1
38.8
|
1
盛岡
23.09.17
稍重
ジニア賞B2一組
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
501K
コリコ
1:39.1
(0.1)
1-1
38.3
|
1
水沢
23.09.04
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
7頭
岩本怜
56.0
1人
512K
ボンボレーロ
1:42.8
(0.2)
3-3-2
40.2
|
7
大井
23.08.16
不良
シューティングスター賞競走B1三B2一選抜特別
1000
ダ
10頭
石川駿
57.0
9人
522K
ロードアブソルート
1:00.2
(1.3)
9-9
35.6
|
9
大井
23.08.04
稍重
東京スポーツ賞競走B1一選抜特別
1400
ダ
10頭
石川駿
56.0
9人
514K
フィリオデルソル
1:28.6
(3.0)
10-9-9
38.4
|