枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
トーセンジョーダン
フェイダウェイ
牡
5
青鹿毛
タニノジャドール
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
461
│
442
|
56.6
(10人気)
|
453
+2
|
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
27 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
17 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
14 |
|
6
盛岡
23.10.30
良
夢・希望未来へ前進B1三組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本聡
56.0
8人
451K
アーバンキッド
1:41.1
(0.9)
2-3
39.4
|
9
盛岡
23.10.03
稍重
B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
9頭
岩本怜
56.0
9人
449K
ディーエスプルーフ
1:42.6
(2.4)
9-9
39.1
|
6
水沢
23.09.05
稍重
ブラッドストーン賞B1一組
1600
ダ
6頭
岩本怜
56.0
6人
453K
ラブロック
1:44.0
(2.3)
4-4-6
39.6
|
8
水沢
23.08.22
良
B1三組B1三組
1600
ダ
8頭
▲
佐々志
53.0
7人
453K
フェザーノユメ
1:44.7
(3.3)
6-6-6
41.1
|
5
盛岡
23.08.07
良
夢・希望未来へ前進B1三組
1600
ダ
11頭
高松亮
56.0
4人
454K
ダブルラッキー
1:41.2
(1.0)
8-6
38.8
|
2
|
2
|
ルーラーシップ
ホワイトブライド
牝
5
芦毛
ランフォーイット
(El Prado)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
54.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
480
│
457
|
5.5
(3人気)
|
457
-15
|
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
25 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
17 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
1
水沢
23.09.03
良
B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
7頭
坂口裕
54.0
1人
472K
ソロムコ
1:41.7
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.6
|
5
盛岡
23.08.15
重
立秋特別A一組
1600
ダ
8頭
菅原辰
54.0
5人
481K
ボウトロイ
1:40.0
(1.1)
3-4
37.5
|
5
盛岡
23.07.31
良
フェアリーカップオープン牝馬
1800
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
56.0
6人
474K
ゴールデンヒーラー
1:56.2
(2.1)
2-2-2
38.8
|
6
盛岡
23.07.03
稍重
小暑特別A一組
1600
ダ
12頭
菅原辰
54.0
6人
481K
ボウトロイ
1:39.1
(0.5)
2-3
38.1
|
9
水沢
23.06.20
良
水無月特別A一組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
54.0
6人
486K
トキノパイレーツ
1:43.2
(2.0)
1-1-1
41.2
|
3
|
3
|
ロゴタイプ
ロゴデザイン
牡
3
鹿毛
ピンクガーター
(アフリート)
|
坂口裕
(岩手)
56.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
508
│
499
|
29.9
(7人気)
|
499
+1
|
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
|
7
盛岡
23.10.30
良
トルマリン賞B1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
56.0
7人
498K
リョウフウ
1:42.7
(2.4)
8-9
40.9
|
6
盛岡
23.10.17
稍重
B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
8頭
坂口裕
56.0
6人
499K
ソロムコ
1:42.1
(2.7)
5-4
40.9
|
2
盛岡
23.09.18
稍重
はまぎく賞3歳
1700
芝
12頭
坂口裕
56.0
3人
499K
ダット
1:45.8
(1.6)
2-2-2
38.4
|
1
水沢
23.09.03
良
テレトラックフェスタ十和田賞3歳B1
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
56.0
2人
501K
アガット
1:43.5
(0.0)
4-4-4
39.3
|
9
盛岡
23.08.06
良
3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
56.0
4人
500K
コンバットアンジュ
1:42.1
(1.5)
9-10
40.1
|
4
|
4
|
スマートファルコン
ネイチャーミヤビ
牝
4
鹿毛
ミヤビキャッスル
(マンハッタンカフェ)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
54.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
538
│
510
|
54.8
(9人気)
|
536
+3
|
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
18 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
|
5
盛岡
23.10.30
良
トルマリン賞B1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
鈴木祐
54.0
9人
533K
リョウフウ
1:41.9
(1.6)
5-6
40.6
|
9
盛岡
23.10.16
稍重
夢・希望未来へ前進B1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
鈴木祐
54.0
3人
531K
ホワイトパス
1:40.3
(1.2)
5-6
39.9
|
7
盛岡
23.10.03
稍重
B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
9頭
鈴木祐
54.0
5人
537K
ディーエスプルーフ
1:41.7
(1.5)
2-2
40.3
|
3
盛岡
23.09.18
良
B1B1
1200
ダ
7頭
鈴木祐
54.0
5人
529K
サンエイウイング
1:13.4
(0.9)
2-2
36.7
|
6
水沢
23.09.11
稍重
ピンクトパーズ賞C1
1300
ダ
9頭
鈴木祐
54.0
3人
523K
ミヤコノアカリ
1:23.6
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.9
|
5
|
5
|
バトルプラン
マイラシャーン
牝
4
鹿毛
マスターセイレーン
(ネオユニヴァース)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
433
│
412
|
28.4
(6人気)
|
425
+3
|
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
|
9
盛岡
23.10.30
良
トルマリン賞B1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
54.0
5人
422K
リョウフウ
1:43.6
(3.3)
3-8
42.6
|
3
盛岡
23.10.02
重
夢・希望未来へ前進B1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
415K
ソロムコ
1:40.4
(0.7)
2-3
39.2
|
1
盛岡
23.09.17
稍重
ペリドット賞B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
412K
ビクトリーカノン
1:40.2
(0.8)
3-3
38.1
|
6
水沢
23.08.29
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
54.0
1人
414K
シャークアタック
1:30.4
(1.2)
4-4-6
40.1
|
1
盛岡
23.08.15
不良
楽天競馬でポイント還元賞C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
415K
ナムラバンザイ
1:25.2
(0.4)
3-3
37.4
|
6
|
6
|
カレンブラックヒル
フェブサンカラ
牝
4
鹿毛
フェブノヘア
(ヨハネスブルグ)
|
岩本怜
(岩手)
54.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
424
│
404
|
20.7
(4人気)
|
427
+2
|
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
33 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
27 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
|
4
盛岡
23.10.30
良
トルマリン賞B1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
岩本怜
54.0
4人
425K
リョウフウ
1:40.9
(0.6)
7-4
39.4
|
5
盛岡
23.10.16
稍重
夢・希望未来へ前進B1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
塚本涼
54.0
6人
425K
ホワイトパス
1:39.7
(0.6)
6-5
39.2
|
2
盛岡
23.10.03
重
アンタレス賞B1
1700
芝
9頭
岩本怜
54.0
7人
424K
マイネルエール
1:46.4
(0.7)
7-8-8
37.4
|
6
盛岡
23.09.17
稍重
B1B1
1000
芝
11頭
岩本怜
54.0
4人
420K
ラングロワ
58.8
(0.5)
7-7
34.9
|
8
水沢
23.09.04
良
夢・希望未来へ前進B1
1400
ダ
11頭
岩本怜
54.0
6人
428K
オースミカテドラル
1:29.6
(1.4)
1-1-2
41.5
|
7
|
マインドユアビスケッツ
アシモトヨシ
牝
3
黒鹿毛
リベラルタイプ
(ノヴェリスト)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
54.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
480
│
454
|
3.8
(2人気)
|
483
+3
|
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
13 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
|
2
盛岡
23.10.30
良
トルマリン賞B1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
2人
480K
リョウフウ
1:40.5
(0.2)
4-1
39.3
|
3
盛岡
23.10.16
稍重
夢・希望未来へ前進B1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
2人
482K
ホワイトパス
1:39.5
(0.4)
2-2
39.5
|
5
盛岡
23.09.18
良
OROオータムティアラ(M1)(コパノリ3歳牝馬
2000
ダ
12頭
木村暁
54.0
7人
473K
ミニアチュール
2:09.4
(2.9)
2-2-2
41.3
|
3
水沢
23.08.20
重
3歳A3歳A
1600
ダ
9頭
陶文峰
54.0
2人
474K
マツリダワールド
1:42.0
(0.5)
3-3-2
39.2
|
4
盛岡
23.08.06
良
やまびこ賞(M2)3歳
1800
ダ
12頭
陶文峰
54.0
8人
476K
ルーンファクター
1:55.7
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.1
|
7
|
8
|
ゼンノロブロイ
ジュンビクトリー
牝
6
鹿毛
カミングトゥルー
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
高野誠
(岩手)
54.0
小林義
(岩手)
|
454
│
423
|
21.6
(5人気)
|
444
±0
|
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
62 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
59 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
28 |
|
7
盛岡
23.10.30
良
夢・希望未来へ前進B1三組
1600
ダ
11頭
高野誠
54.0
4人
444K
アーバンキッド
1:41.9
(1.7)
10-8
38.8
|
2
盛岡
23.10.16
稍重
夢・希望未来へ前進B1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
高野誠
54.0
5人
444K
ホワイトパス
1:39.5
(0.4)
10-10
37.4
|
2
盛岡
23.10.02
重
夢・希望未来へ前進B1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
高野誠
54.0
6人
442K
ソロムコ
1:39.8
(0.1)
10-10
37.0
|
3
水沢
23.09.11
稍重
ピンクトパーズ賞C1
1300
ダ
9頭
木村暁
54.0
8人
439K
ミヤコノアカリ
1:22.9
(0.5)
9-9-9
37.5
|
9
水沢
23.08.27
良
C1二組C1二組
1400
ダ
10頭
◇
関本玲
52.0
3人
440K
マコトチガネマル
1:31.1
(1.4)
9-9-9
39.1
|
9
|
ドリームジャーニー
ビヨンドザドリーム
牡
3
黒鹿毛
ワーキングプライド
(ハービンジャー)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
齋藤雄
(岩手)
|
451
│
418
|
1.7
(1人気)
|
443
+4
|
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
|
2
盛岡
23.10.29
良
エメラルドピンク賞B1五組
1600
ダ
12頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
439K
サンエイブレーヴ
1:41.1
(0.2)
4-3
38.7
|
1
盛岡
23.10.15
重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
1人
443K
エターナルルビー
1:38.4
(0.0)
2-2
|
6
札幌
23.08.12
良
3歳未勝利
2000
芝
16頭
△
佐々大
54.0
1人
434K
ピンクジン
2:01.9
(0.6)
7-6-7
37.2
|
4
京都
23.05.21
良
3歳未勝利
2000
芝
11頭
西村淳
56.0
1人
420K
ハクサンビーナス
2:01.5
(0.9)
5-6-3
36.7
|
2
京都
23.04.30
稍重
3歳未勝利
2000
芝
10頭
西村淳
56.0
3人
418K
ジーニアスバローズ
2:01.0
(0.2)
1-1-1
35.8
|
8
|
10
|
アジアエクスプレス
ウーヴァラーラ
牝
5
黒鹿毛
ファーストチェア
(ジャングルポケット)
|
塚本涼
(岩手)
54.0
酒井仁
(岩手)
|
504
│
485
|
140.4
(11人気)
|
491
±0
|
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
29 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
27 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
|
7
名古屋
23.10.20
稍重
トゥインクルファンファーレ賞B7
1500
ダ
11頭
丸山真
54.0
5人
491K
ペイシャシオン
1:37.8
(1.5)
2-2-2
41.4
|
7
名古屋
23.09.22
重
B3組B3
1500
ダ
9頭
丸山真
54.0
5人
488K
トーホウエンジェル
1:39.2
(2.3)
2-2-3
42.1
|
11
名古屋
23.09.06
重
B5組B5
1500
ダ
12頭
丸山真
54.0
8人
487K
ボナヴィーゴ
1:38.9
(5.2)
7-5-5
42.5
|
4
笠松
23.09.01
良
B6組B6
1600
ダ
9頭
丸山真
54.0
1人
484K
ハニーメモリー
1:45.8
(0.9)
5-4-4
39.9
|
3
笠松
23.08.17
重
B7組B7
1400
ダ
9頭
丸山真
54.0
1人
493K
ウェルメイド
1:31.7
(0.7)
5-5-4
41.0
|
11
|
スターリングローズ
パンプキンズ
牡
7
鹿毛
カレンマーガレット
(ネオユニヴァース)
|
佐々志
(岩手)
△
54.0
伊藤忍
(岩手)
|
492
│
448
|
33.0
(8人気)
|
481
±0
|
14 |
- |
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
39 |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
19 |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
20 |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
18 |
|
10
盛岡
23.10.30
良
トルマリン賞B1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
△
佐々志
54.0
8人
481K
リョウフウ
1:45.1
(4.8)
1-6
44.5
|
10
盛岡
23.10.16
稍重
夢・希望未来へ前進B1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
△
佐々志
54.0
8人
480K
ホワイトパス
1:41.2
(2.1)
1-1
41.4
|
5
盛岡
23.10.03
稍重
B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
9頭
▲
佐々志
53.0
6人
475K
ディーエスプルーフ
1:41.0
(0.8)
1-1
39.9
|
5
盛岡
23.09.19
稍重
セプテンバーカップB2
1700
芝
11頭
▲
佐々志
53.0
5人
478K
クトゥネシリカ
1:46.9
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.4
|
1
水沢
23.09.03
良
がんばれ弘南鉄道乗りにいきま賞B2二組
1600
ダ
7頭
▲
佐々志
53.0
3人
472K
ソレンニータ
1:43.5
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.9
|