枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
スマートファルコン
ホワットエヴァー
牝
4
栗毛
エンドレスビジネス
(エンドスウィープ)
|
小林脩
(中央)
54.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
425
│
411
|
25.3
(9人気)
|
414
-12
|
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
- |
36 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
9 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
27 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
|
6
水沢
22.06.21
良
種山高原賞C1
1400
ダ
11頭
阿部英
54.0
7人
426K
ヤマジュンサルサ
1:31.7
(3.0)
9-8-9
39.9
|
1
水沢
22.06.07
不良
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
11頭
阿部英
54.0
4人
418K
ブライティアフジ
1:29.9
(0.0)
9-9-8
39.3
|
8
水沢
22.05.22
良
C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
11頭
阿部英
54.0
7人
417K
コルテージュ
1:32.3
(0.9)
5-6-10
40.4
|
4
水沢
22.05.09
良
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
12頭
阿部英
54.0
6人
419K
サージェントバッジ
1:32.0
(0.2)
9-9-9
39.6
|
4
水沢
22.04.26
良
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
54.0
4人
422K
スズカワークシップ
1:32.2
(0.5)
7-8-9
39.5
|
2
|
2
|
ヴァーミリアン
ペイシャリル
牡
8
鹿毛
ゲイリークィンビー
(Spinning World)
|
池谷匠
(川崎)
56.0
及川良
(岩手)
|
494
│
466
|
29.4
(10人気)
|
476
+4
|
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
6 |
- |
58 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
18 |
4 |
- |
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
40 |
3 |
- |
9 |
- |
2 |
- |
32 |
|
9
水沢
22.06.12
重
B2B2
1400
ダ
11頭
木村暁
56.0
10人
472K
バジガクアリア
1:31.0
(1.7)
7-8-8
39.9
|
6
水沢
22.05.29
稍重
B2B2
1300
ダ
9頭
木村暁
56.0
4人
474K
シルバーウェーブ
1:25.4
(0.7)
9-9-9
40.2
|
8
水沢
22.05.17
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
木村暁
56.0
8人
481K
ツクバマサカド
1:44.7
(1.4)
9-9-10
39.9
|
8
水沢
22.05.03
稍重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
木村暁
56.0
8人
480K
ミオリパヤヤーム
1:44.0
(0.9)
5-5-8
40.2
|
6
水沢
22.04.19
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
11頭
木村暁
56.0
9人
488K
アルカサル
1:45.6
(1.4)
4-4-6
40.4
|
3
|
3
|
ロージズインメイ
バジガクアリア
牝
7
鹿毛
クレバーピルエット
(リンカーン)
|
小林捺
(川崎)
54.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
467
│
439
|
4.4
(1人気)
|
456
±0
|
15 |
- |
11 |
- |
16 |
- |
80 |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
15 |
10 |
- |
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
65 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
46 |
|
1
水沢
22.06.12
重
B2B2
1400
ダ
11頭
南郷家
54.0
6人
456K
コスモマーヴィ
1:29.3
(0.6)
4-3-3
38.9
|
5
水沢
22.05.29
稍重
B2B2
1300
ダ
9頭
南郷家
54.0
2人
462K
シルバーウェーブ
1:25.2
(0.5)
6-6-5
41.2
|
6
水沢
22.05.17
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
54.0
4人
461K
ボルドープラージュ
1:43.9
(1.1)
5-5-5
39.3
|
3
水沢
22.05.02
重
B2B2
1300
ダ
9頭
南郷家
54.0
4人
463K
シングンポラリス
1:22.5
(0.9)
6-6-6
38.7
|
1
水沢
22.04.12
良
C1C1
1300
ダ
11頭
南郷家
54.0
2人
454K
サレンティーナ
1:24.2
(0.4)
6-6-4
39.4
|
4
|
4
|
ステイゴールド
ハイパーチャージ
セ
12
鹿毛
グランドエナジー
(フレンチデピュティ)
|
原優介
(中央)
56.0
新田守
(岩手)
|
503
│
484
|
8.3
(5人気)
|
487
-14
|
13 |
- |
15 |
- |
22 |
- |
81 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
41 |
8 |
- |
11 |
- |
18 |
- |
40 |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
40 |
|
5
水沢
22.06.21
良
C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
3人
501K
カミノシルヴィ
1:45.6
(1.6)
9-9-9
39.5
|
2
水沢
22.06.06
稍重
C1C1
1400
ダ
12頭
菅原辰
56.0
5人
503K
ゲンパチカイナル
1:30.5
(0.9)
9-9-8
39.4
|
4
水沢
22.05.23
良
ネモフィラ賞C1
1300
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
8人
497K
アスマスティーブ
1:24.2
(0.2)
8-8-8
38.8
|
6
水沢
22.05.10
良
C1C1
1300
ダ
9頭
木村暁
56.0
2人
506K
アスマスティーブ
1:24.4
(1.4)
7-7-4
39.1
|
3
水沢
22.04.26
良
シベリアンアイリス賞C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
木村暁
56.0
3人
500K
ボルドープラージュ
1:44.9
(1.0)
8-8-6
40.1
|
5
|
5
|
アッミラーレ
サクラブチャン
牝
9
黒鹿毛
オークションマニア
(Theatrical)
|
田中洸
(大井)
54.0
小林俊
(岩手)
|
464
│
422
|
4.6
(2人気)
|
454
-2
|
13 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
136 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
16 |
13 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
120 |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
66 |
|
1
水沢
22.06.20
良
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
54.0
1人
456K
タカイチイチロウ
1:30.9
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.2
|
1
水沢
22.05.31
稍重
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
7頭
菅原辰
54.0
1人
451K
シンユンベイビー
1:30.2
(1.0)
2-2-2
39.5
|
1
水沢
22.05.22
良
C2九組C2九組
1300
ダ
8頭
菅原辰
54.0
1人
456K
サインズストーム
1:24.0
(1.0)
2-2-2
38.4
|
1
水沢
22.05.15
良
C2十一組C2十一
1300
ダ
7頭
菅原辰
54.0
1人
457K
スケールアップ
1:23.7
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.3
|
8
大井
22.04.19
重
C21112
1600
ダ
13頭
☆
仲原大
53.0
13人
450K
サイレンスディガ
1:44.1
(1.6)
8-9-9
40.3
|
6
|
ステイゴールド
サージェントバッジ
セ
10
黒鹿毛
タペストリー
(Fusaichi Pegasus)
|
横山琉
(中央)
56.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
507
│
482
|
14.1
(8人気)
|
497
-2
|
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
13 |
- |
75 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
- |
11 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
64 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
37 |
|
4
水沢
22.06.21
良
C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
9人
499K
カミノシルヴィ
1:45.5
(1.5)
8-8-8
39.8
|
5
水沢
22.05.30
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
10人
501K
ゲンパチビーム
1:45.9
(0.8)
9-9-7
40.7
|
6
水沢
22.05.17
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
9人
498K
ツクバマサカド
1:44.5
(1.2)
10-10-6
39.9
|
1
水沢
22.05.09
良
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
12頭
高松亮
56.0
8人
501K
イチフジクイン
1:31.8
(0.1)
9-10-5
40.0
|
4
水沢
22.04.26
良
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
8人
494K
ディーエスプルーフ
1:31.1
(1.9)
9-9-8
40.2
|
6
|
7
|
フリオーソ
グローリアステレサ
牝
4
鹿毛
サンアイブライト
(スペシャルウィーク)
|
木間龍
(船橋)
54.0
佐藤浩
(岩手)
|
426
│
417
|
41.0
(11人気)
|
422
-8
|
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
36 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
14 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
22 |
|
8
水沢
22.06.21
良
C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
▲
関本玲
51.0
7人
430K
カミノシルヴィ
1:46.1
(2.1)
4-4-6
40.7
|
7
水沢
22.05.30
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
▲
関本玲
51.0
9人
426K
ゲンパチビーム
1:46.1
(1.0)
4-4-8
41.1
|
4
水沢
22.05.15
良
B2B2
1400
ダ
10頭
▲
関本玲
51.0
6人
421K
ダコタブラックヒル
1:32.2
(1.1)
7-7-9
41.0
|
9
水沢
22.05.03
稍重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
▲
関本玲
51.0
10人
427K
ミオリパヤヤーム
1:44.0
(0.9)
11-11-11
39.2
|
7
水沢
22.04.19
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
11頭
▲
関本玲
51.0
6人
424K
アルカサル
1:45.7
(1.5)
2-2-6
40.7
|
8
|
ドゥラメンテ
ソレンニータ
牝
4
鹿毛
キャサリンオブアラゴン
(Holy Roman Emperor)
|
新原周
(川崎)
54.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
439
│
424
|
9.0
(7人気)
|
430
±0
|
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
26 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
11 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
15 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
1
水沢
22.06.20
良
C1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
8頭
高松亮
54.0
3人
430K
ゼルター
1:30.8
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.0
|
5
水沢
22.06.07
不良
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
11頭
高松亮
54.0
4人
435K
コパノラクラク
1:29.4
(0.8)
5-5-4
39.7
|
7
水沢
22.05.22
良
C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
11頭
高松亮
54.0
3人
429K
コルテージュ
1:32.2
(0.8)
8-8-9
40.1
|
2
水沢
22.05.08
良
ハイドランジア賞C1五組
1400
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
54.0
4人
425K
ツクバマサカド
1:32.3
(1.0)
3-3-3
40.8
|
6
水沢
22.04.26
良
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
54.0
4人
430K
ディーエスプルーフ
1:31.4
(2.2)
7-7-9
40.6
|
7
|
9
|
ダンカーク
イチフジクイン
牝
4
鹿毛
ワグテイル
(コマンズ)
|
佐々大
(中央)
54.0
平沢芳
(岩手)
|
435
│
425
|
85.0
(12人気)
|
434
±0
|
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
40 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
26 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
23 |
|
1
水沢
22.06.21
良
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
7頭
塚本涼
54.0
7人
434K
ヒストリー
1:31.2
(0.1)
3-3-2
40.1
|
10
水沢
22.06.05
稍重
チックウィード賞C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
塚本涼
54.0
10人
431K
フレアリングスター
1:49.0
(4.3)
3-3-7
43.7
|
11
水沢
22.05.24
良
ありがとうラブバレット号C1一組
1600
ダ
11頭
塚本涼
54.0
6人
430K
トチノキング
1:50.9
(4.8)
6-7-11
43.1
|
2
水沢
22.05.09
良
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
12頭
大坪慎
54.0
10人
430K
サージェントバッジ
1:31.9
(0.1)
3-2-2
40.7
|
8
水沢
22.04.26
稍重
駒形賞C1
1400
ダ
11頭
岩本怜
54.0
9人
426K
ハナレイ
1:30.9
(2.7)
6-6-9
39.7
|
10
|
ディスクリートキャット
ラブリボーン
牝
4
栗毛
ラブミーニキータ
(クロフネ)
|
及川烈
(浦和)
54.0
工藤裕
(岩手)
|
482
│
456
|
8.5
(6人気)
|
482
+8
|
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
9 |
|
2
水沢
22.06.21
良
C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
54.0
5人
474K
カミノシルヴィ
1:45.2
(1.2)
5-5-4
39.9
|
8
水沢
22.05.30
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
54.0
3人
478K
ゲンパチビーム
1:46.1
(1.0)
8-8-2
41.6
|
5
水沢
22.05.17
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
54.0
2人
473K
ツクバマサカド
1:43.9
(0.6)
6-6-3
40.0
|
2
水沢
22.05.01
不良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
12頭
陶文峰
54.0
5人
475K
ユリアンナ
1:42.9
(0.3)
7-7-6
38.1
|
2
水沢
22.04.12
良
C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
54.0
6人
456K
ブルベアカロリー
1:44.8
(0.5)
7-7-6
39.2
|
8
|
11
|
ラブリーデイ
ファッベラ
牡
4
芦毛
レッドフォーチュン
(クロフネ)
|
関本玲
(岩手)
56.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
470
│
447
|
7.1
(4人気)
|
467
-3
|
2 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
30 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
11 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
19 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
20 |
|
2
水沢
22.06.19
稍重
ダノンスマッシュ特別C1三組
1600
ダ
8頭
岩本怜
56.0
1人
470K
エアリエル
1:44.6
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.0
|
4
水沢
22.06.05
稍重
チックウィード賞C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
岩本怜
56.0
2人
469K
フレアリングスター
1:46.0
(1.3)
1-1-1
41.3
|
8
水沢
22.05.24
良
ありがとうラブバレット号C1一組
1600
ダ
11頭
岩本怜
56.0
1人
471K
トチノキング
1:48.3
(2.2)
1-1-1
42.9
|
5
水沢
22.05.01
不良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
12頭
岩本怜
56.0
1人
470K
ユリアンナ
1:43.3
(0.7)
2-2-1
39.2
|
4
水沢
22.04.12
良
C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
岩本怜
56.0
3人
461K
ブルベアカロリー
1:45.3
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.7
|
12
|
メイショウサムソン
クイーンシルビア
牝
4
鹿毛
フヨウ
(フジキセキ)
|
永野猛
(中央)
54.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
457
│
444
|
7.0
(3人気)
|
447
-4
|
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
24 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
18 |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
|
3
水沢
22.06.21
良
C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
54.0
4人
451K
カミノシルヴィ
1:45.4
(1.4)
3-3-3
40.6
|
1
水沢
22.06.07
不良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
7頭
阿部英
54.0
6人
450K
クラファイン
1:29.4
(0.2)
4-5-6
38.6
|
5
水沢
22.05.31
稍重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
8頭
阿部英
54.0
4人
461K
メイショウカチゴマ
1:31.8
(1.0)
5-5-4
40.6
|
1
水沢
22.05.17
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
8頭
阿部英
54.0
3人
455K
ドンドハレ
1:31.2
(0.3)
2-2-1
39.0
|
10
水沢
22.05.10
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
54.0
4人
463K
ライチェフェイス
1:31.6
(1.7)
6-6-4
41.0
|