枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
メイショウボーラー
アンジュレーヴ
牝
6
鹿毛
コスモブレッシング
(ゴールドアリュール)
|
岩本怜
(岩手)
54.0
平沢芳
(岩手)
|
460
│
423
|
24.1
(7人気)
|
455
+3
|
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
10 |
- |
96 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
32 |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
64 |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
52 |
|
5
盛岡
20.09.07
良
B2B2
1000
ダ
12頭
☆
塚本涼
53.0
1人
452K
ラバーブ
1:01.4
(0.5)
9-6
37.0
|
1
水沢
20.08.23
良
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
7頭
☆
塚本涼
53.0
5人
447K
クインズトロブラボ
1:44.2
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.5
|
4
盛岡
20.08.10
稍重
いわて北緯40度八幡平市賞B2
1200
ダ
10頭
☆
塚本涼
53.0
2人
453K
ノットオンリー
1:13.1
(0.4)
2-2
38.2
|
2
盛岡
20.07.28
不良
B2B2
1000
ダ
6頭
☆
塚本涼
53.0
5人
448K
サクセスストーリー
59.1
(0.4)
4-3
35.5
|
7
盛岡
20.07.12
不良
B2B2
1400
ダ
9頭
岩本怜
54.0
4人
450K
コウギョウヘイロー
1:26.1
(1.0)
3-5
38.3
|
2
|
2
|
メイショウサムソン
アイアムヒラケゴマ
牡
7
鹿毛
アイアムネオ
(ネオユニヴァース)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤浩
(岩手)
|
537
│
507
|
1.9
(1人気)
|
534
+1
|
14 |
- |
8 |
- |
14 |
- |
52 |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
13 |
- |
38 |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
23 |
|
1
水沢
20.08.29
良
田瀬湖賞C1
1400
ダ
11頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
533K
シエロアスール
1:30.7
(0.4)
8-8-3
40.1
|
1
盛岡
20.08.16
良
C1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
530K
ララフォーナ
1:41.0
(0.7)
4-4
39.7
|
1
盛岡
20.07.28
不良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
7頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
531K
インペリアルエア
1:26.6
(0.0)
4-3
35.8
|
4
水沢
20.07.05
重
C2C2
1600
ダ
9頭
鈴木祐
56.0
3人
522K
ウインシンフォニア
1:44.8
(0.8)
5-5-4
39.4
|
5
水沢
20.06.21
良
C2C2
1600
ダ
12頭
鈴木祐
56.0
2人
526K
グランドバローズ
1:48.0
(0.4)
4-4-5
40.6
|
3
|
3
|
エイシンフラッシュ
ヒガシブレーヴ
牡
3
鹿毛
ヒガシドリーム
(ドリームジャーニー)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
飯田弘
(岩手)
|
437
│
406
|
19.4
(6人気)
|
425
±0
|
4 |
- |
10 |
- |
13 |
- |
55 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
13 |
- |
45 |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
26 |
|
4
盛岡
20.09.06
良
また乗りに行こう!弘南鉄道賞B1三組
1600
ダ
7頭
菅原辰
56.0
6人
425K
レッドダニエル
1:42.4
(0.6)
1-1
40.9
|
10
盛岡
20.08.10
稍重
アンバー賞3歳
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
8人
419K
コスモケルビン
1:40.6
(2.2)
3-3
39.6
|
6
盛岡
20.07.26
稍重
ハヤテスプリント(M2)3歳
1200
ダ
11頭
南郷家
56.0
5人
417K
エイシンハルニレ
1:13.2
(1.2)
3-4
38.0
|
2
盛岡
20.07.13
稍重
3歳3歳
1200
ダ
11頭
南郷家
56.0
5人
417K
マルケイマーヴェル
1:12.2
(0.4)
2-2
37.1
|
8
水沢
20.06.28
稍重
ウイナーカップ(M3)3歳
1400
ダ
11頭
南郷家
56.0
11人
416K
マイランコントル
1:30.5
(2.0)
5-6-7
40.9
|
4
|
4
|
エンパイアメーカー
オーダシティー
牡
8
鹿毛
クロチェーラ
(Running Stag)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
小林俊
(岩手)
|
547
│
523
|
24.2
(8人気)
|
535
+2
|
15 |
- |
12 |
- |
16 |
- |
107 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
25 |
11 |
- |
7 |
- |
13 |
- |
82 |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
52 |
|
6
盛岡
20.09.06
良
また乗りに行こう!弘南鉄道賞B1三組
1600
ダ
7頭
高松亮
56.0
5人
533K
レッドダニエル
1:43.8
(2.0)
7-5
41.0
|
4
水沢
20.08.22
良
B1三組B1三組
1600
ダ
11頭
高松亮
56.0
8人
539K
タイトルリーフ
1:44.7
(1.4)
7-6-5
39.2
|
10
盛岡
20.08.09
不良
B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
12頭
高松亮
56.0
11人
535K
アルカサル
1:39.6
(1.2)
10-10
36.5
|
7
盛岡
20.07.26
稍重
B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
11頭
高松亮
56.0
5人
531K
ワットポー
1:39.8
(1.1)
4-3
38.4
|
8
盛岡
20.07.12
不良
B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
11頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
538K
ポエムロビン
1:39.1
(0.9)
6-5
37.0
|
5
|
5
|
ディープインパクト
ゲイルバローズ
牡
6
鹿毛
ゴーンクレージー
(Gone West)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
56.0
工藤裕
(岩手)
|
459
│
436
|
11.3
(5人気)
|
447
-4
|
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
44 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
41 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
21 |
|
3
盛岡
20.09.06
良
アイオライト賞B1二組
1600
ダ
7頭
大坪慎
56.0
5人
451K
ララチャン
1:42.4
(0.3)
3-2
39.1
|
7
水沢
20.08.22
良
B1三組B1三組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
3人
443K
タイトルリーフ
1:45.5
(2.2)
3-3-2
40.4
|
3
盛岡
20.08.09
不良
B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
12頭
南郷家
56.0
6人
452K
アルカサル
1:39.0
(0.6)
1-1
37.3
|
10
盛岡
20.07.26
稍重
B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
11頭
南郷家
56.0
1人
453K
ワットポー
1:40.5
(1.8)
6-9
38.9
|
1
盛岡
20.07.13
稍重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
8頭
南郷家
56.0
1人
451K
アドマイヤサン
1:38.5
(1.0)
1-1
37.1
|
6
|
6
|
アグネスデジタル
スクリーバ
牝
6
栗毛
サンデースクリーン
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
54.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
458
│
429
|
67.0
(9人気)
|
448
-2
|
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
62 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
22 |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
40 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
26 |
|
5
盛岡
20.09.06
良
また乗りに行こう!弘南鉄道賞B1三組
1600
ダ
7頭
木村暁
54.0
3人
450K
レッドダニエル
1:43.2
(1.4)
2-2
41.3
|
2
水沢
20.08.22
良
B1四組B1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
木村暁
54.0
4人
458K
マイネルユニブラン
1:44.3
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.7
|
7
盛岡
20.08.08
良
B1三組B1三組
1600
ダ
9頭
木村暁
54.0
8人
453K
シーセクション
1:42.5
(1.4)
8-9
38.0
|
7
盛岡
20.07.12
不良
B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
11頭
木村暁
54.0
5人
446K
ポエムロビン
1:39.0
(0.8)
3-3
37.1
|
3
水沢
20.06.30
稍重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
木村暁
54.0
5人
440K
ハニーコーン
1:44.4
(1.2)
2-2-1
39.7
|
7
|
7
|
キンシャサノキセキ
ヴォレグラース
牡
7
鹿毛
アリーペデ
(タニノギムレット)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
460
│
438
|
6.2
(3人気)
|
459
+4
|
9 |
- |
18 |
- |
14 |
- |
49 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
23 |
4 |
- |
12 |
- |
6 |
- |
26 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
28 |
|
4
盛岡
20.09.06
良
アイオライト賞B1二組
1600
ダ
7頭
山本政
56.0
2人
455K
ララチャン
1:42.5
(0.4)
2-3
39.3
|
2
盛岡
20.08.08
良
B1三組B1三組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本政
56.0
7人
455K
シーセクション
1:41.1
(0.0)
3-2
37.5
|
4
盛岡
20.07.26
稍重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
9人
462K
ララチャン
1:38.8
(0.7)
9-7
37.5
|
11
盛岡
20.07.12
不良
B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
11頭
大坪慎
56.0
11人
451K
ポエムロビン
1:40.3
(2.1)
7-10
38.0
|
10
水沢
20.06.29
稍重
B2B2
1300
ダ
11頭
関本淳
56.0
10人
450K
イチネンセイ
1:24.3
(1.2)
9-8-11
39.1
|
8
|
8
|
キンシャサノキセキ
ロクイチノカガヤキ
牝
8
鹿毛
ロマンスビコー
(Lammtarra)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
54.0
小林俊
(岩手)
|
478
│
454
|
4.3
(2人気)
|
473
+3
|
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
17 |
- |
73 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
16 |
- |
64 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
- |
49 |
|
2
盛岡
20.09.06
良
また乗りに行こう!弘南鉄道賞B1三組
1600
ダ
7頭
鈴木祐
54.0
4人
470K
レッドダニエル
1:42.3
(0.5)
6-5
39.6
|
2
水沢
20.08.22
良
オーガストカップB2
1400
ダ
12頭
鈴木祐
54.0
9人
472K
フォローユアハート
1:30.4
(0.5)
7-6-5
40.1
|
5
盛岡
20.08.10
稍重
復興祈念夢あふれる未来へB2
1200
ダ
10頭
鈴木祐
54.0
7人
474K
プリティドール
1:12.7
(0.5)
9-9
36.2
|
10
盛岡
20.07.26
稍重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
鈴木祐
54.0
5人
470K
ララチャン
1:40.1
(2.0)
6-6
39.5
|
6
盛岡
20.07.12
不良
B2B2
1400
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
2人
472K
サクセスストーリー
1:25.4
(0.8)
9-10
36.9
|
9
|
エイシンフラッシュ
アップバング
牡
5
鹿毛
クラシックカール
(ジャングルポケット)
|
坂口裕
(岩手)
56.0
村上昌
(岩手)
|
430
│
400
|
9.9
(4人気)
|
421
+2
|
11 |
- |
11 |
- |
15 |
- |
84 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
24 |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
60 |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
34 |
|
3
盛岡
20.09.06
良
また乗りに行こう!弘南鉄道賞B1三組
1600
ダ
7頭
坂口裕
56.0
2人
419K
レッドダニエル
1:42.4
(0.6)
5-3
40.1
|
8
水沢
20.08.22
良
B1三組B1三組
1600
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
56.0
6人
418K
タイトルリーフ
1:45.8
(2.5)
8-10-8
39.7
|
3
盛岡
20.08.08
良
B1三組B1三組
1600
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
56.0
3人
417K
シーセクション
1:41.1
(0.0)
7-7
36.8
|
5
盛岡
20.07.26
稍重
B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
11頭
木村暁
56.0
7人
415K
ワットポー
1:39.2
(0.5)
9-7
37.1
|
3
盛岡
20.07.12
不良
B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
56.0
3人
413K
ポエムロビン
1:38.4
(0.2)
8-7
36.1
|