枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
アンライバルド
ビックエイト
牝
5
鹿毛
プルマージュ
(フォーティナイナー)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
54.0
関本浩
(岩手)
|
435
│
416
|
24.3
(7人気)
|
423
-2
|
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
42 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
38 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
|
7
盛岡
20.05.25
良
C1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
11頭
関本淳
54.0
10人
425K
ララチャン
1:28.7
(1.1)
7-9
38.8
|
10
水沢
20.05.12
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
11頭
関本淳
54.0
8人
424K
アドマイヤスカイ
1:32.6
(1.9)
8-8-6
40.6
|
7
水沢
20.05.05
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
11頭
小林凌
54.0
11人
423K
クインズトロブラボ
1:33.5
(1.3)
9-9-9
41.2
|
4
水沢
20.04.28
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
7頭
坂口裕
54.0
3人
425K
クインズトロブラボ
1:32.3
(0.8)
4-4-4
41.1
|
1
水沢
20.04.20
不良
C2七組C2七組
1400
ダ
11頭
阿部英
54.0
1人
418K
ララチャン
1:29.7
(0.1)
6-6-2
39.8
|
2
|
2
|
アポロキングダム
シュガースティック
牝
4
栗毛
アポロパステル
(ゴールドアリュール)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
54.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
461
│
460
|
10.4
(4人気)
|
466
-7
|
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
16 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
14 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
|
4
盛岡
20.05.25
良
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
54.0
7人
473K
マイネルエメ
1:28.2
(1.9)
8-8
38.3
|
10
水沢
20.05.10
良
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
54.0
8人
463K
ステラポラーレ
1:34.8
(2.5)
4-3-7
42.7
|
9
水沢
20.04.26
稍重
IBC岩手放送じゃじゃ馬TV賞C1五組
1400
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
54.0
10人
467K
スマートレジェンド
1:33.2
(2.0)
4-4-5
42.3
|
3
水沢
20.04.12
良
C1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
12頭
菅原辰
54.0
7人
462K
マリーツァ
1:32.7
(1.0)
5-5-5
41.2
|
4
水沢
20.03.29
稍重
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
12頭
菅原辰
54.0
8人
467K
プラトンイミシャン
1:32.8
(0.4)
3-3-3
41.4
|
3
|
3
|
グラスワンダー
ディアチャイブ
牝
6
鹿毛
ラロキューン
(ファスリエフ)
|
岩本怜
(岩手)
54.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
500
│
472
|
3.0
(2人気)
|
484
+5
|
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
44 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
39 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
8
盛岡
20.05.25
良
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
479K
マイネルエメ
1:29.3
(3.0)
1-3
40.8
|
6
水沢
20.05.10
良
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
477K
ステラポラーレ
1:33.8
(1.5)
1-1-1
42.6
|
10
水沢
20.04.26
稍重
テレビ岩手うまのわ賞C1四組
1400
ダ
11頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
478K
スフェーン
1:34.3
(3.0)
1-1-2
44.5
|
1
水沢
20.04.07
重
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
472K
ロイヤルバースデー
1:31.2
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.8
|
1
水沢
20.03.21
良
C2十一組C2十一
1300
ダ
11頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
480K
シャムゴッド
1:25.3
(0.7)
1-1-1
41.8
|
4
|
4
|
タニノギムレット
エキリブレ
牡
7
黒鹿毛
ヤンゲストリーター
(ゴールドアリュール)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
491
│
470
|
18.1
(5人気)
|
484
+1
|
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
73 |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
27 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
46 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
41 |
|
5
盛岡
20.05.25
良
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
56.0
10人
483K
マイネルエメ
1:28.3
(2.0)
5-5
38.9
|
9
水沢
20.05.10
良
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
56.0
10人
476K
ステラポラーレ
1:34.6
(2.3)
8-9-10
41.6
|
10
水沢
20.04.26
稍重
IBC岩手放送じゃじゃ馬TV賞C1五組
1400
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
56.0
11人
475K
スマートレジェンド
1:33.6
(2.4)
11-11-10
41.2
|
9
水沢
20.04.13
良
ガーベラ賞C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
56.0
10人
470K
ラバーブ
1:34.8
(2.8)
10-10-10
41.7
|
5
水沢
20.03.29
稍重
C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
56.0
11人
465K
メガビックジョン
1:33.8
(1.7)
11-11-11
41.8
|
5
|
5
|
キングカメハメハ
クイーンズスタイル
牝
6
鹿毛
バイタルスタイル
(スペシャルウィーク)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤敏
(岩手)
|
468
│
453
|
36.8
(10人気)
|
466
-5
|
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
13 |
- |
46 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
13 |
- |
44 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
- |
17 |
|
9
盛岡
20.05.25
良
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
10頭
鈴木祐
54.0
9人
471K
マイネルエメ
1:29.5
(3.2)
10-10
38.7
|
11
水沢
20.05.12
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
11頭
関本淳
54.0
10人
460K
シエロアスール
1:33.0
(2.1)
6-6-5
40.8
|
10
水沢
20.05.05
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
11頭
鈴木祐
54.0
10人
463K
クインズトロブラボ
1:34.1
(1.9)
10-11-11
40.8
|
1
水沢
20.04.27
稍重
C2七組C2七組
1400
ダ
11頭
鈴木祐
54.0
2人
458K
ビービールチル
1:32.9
(0.1)
7-7-6
40.8
|
4
水沢
20.04.20
不良
C2七組C2七組
1400
ダ
11頭
鈴木祐
54.0
4人
457K
ビックエイト
1:29.9
(0.2)
9-9-9
38.9
|
6
|
6
|
スペシャルウィーク
キリフダ
牡
6
栗毛
ミスランタナ
(Miswaki)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
56.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
481
│
465
|
111.1
(11人気)
|
472
-2
|
7 |
- |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
33 |
1 |
- |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
13 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
|
10
水沢
20.04.13
良
ガーベラ賞C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
木村暁
56.0
9人
474K
ラバーブ
1:37.3
(5.3)
5-6-7
45.2
|
6
水沢
20.03.29
稍重
C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
56.0
9人
472K
メガビックジョン
1:34.3
(2.2)
10-10-10
42.5
|
7
水沢
20.01.06
不良
C1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
56.0
8人
482K
イスモイルテソーロ
1:46.6
(1.5)
5-6-4
40.1
|
6
水沢
19.12.31
不良
オッズパークダイヤモンド賞C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
3人
486K
デンコウエポック
1:46.7
(1.9)
1-1-1
42.6
|
12
水沢
19.12.17
不良
C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
菅原辰
56.0
8人
484K
アドマイヤコメット
1:49.0
(5.4)
4-4-5
44.3
|
7
|
アッミラーレ
ミドリノイブキ
セ
7
鹿毛
スズオリヅル
(フサイチコンコルド)
|
坂口裕
(岩手)
56.0
平沢芳
(岩手)
|
520
│
479
|
22.4
(6人気)
|
479
-9
|
9 |
- |
16 |
- |
8 |
- |
72 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
3 |
- |
65 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
46 |
|
10
盛岡
20.05.25
良
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
10頭
△
塚本涼
54.0
5人
488K
マイネルエメ
1:29.6
(3.3)
8-9
39.6
|
2
水沢
20.05.12
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
11頭
大坪慎
56.0
11人
484K
バトルハクオウ
1:32.8
(0.3)
5-3-2
41.9
|
5
水沢
20.05.05
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
10頭
岩本怜
56.0
8人
486K
ゴールドシャッツ
1:34.5
(1.1)
10-10-10
40.8
|
6
水沢
20.04.28
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
7頭
岩本怜
56.0
3人
483K
アドマイヤスカイ
1:32.9
(1.6)
3-3-4
42.0
|
6
水沢
20.04.21
不良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
12頭
岩本怜
56.0
9人
488K
ララマ
1:29.9
(1.4)
8-9-10
39.2
|
7
|
8
|
タイキシャトル
キクノセントロ
牡
10
栗毛
メグミロマンス
(ラムタラ)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
56.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
498
│
461
|
32.3
(9人気)
|
471
-4
|
16 |
- |
12 |
- |
10 |
- |
50 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
15 |
- |
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
40 |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
23 |
|
11
水沢
20.04.26
稍重
IBC岩手放送じゃじゃ馬TV賞C1五組
1400
ダ
11頭
南郷家
56.0
6人
475K
スマートレジェンド
1:37.2
(6.0)
10-10-11
44.7
|
取消
水沢
20.03.29
稍重
C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
11頭
南郷家
56.0
(0.0)
|
2
水沢
20.01.06
不良
C1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
9頭
南郷家
56.0
3人
486K
イスモイルテソーロ
1:45.6
(0.5)
2-2-1
39.5
|
2
水沢
19.12.31
不良
オッズパークプラチナ賞C1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
7人
481K
コウギョウスター
1:45.5
(0.3)
5-5-5
41.4
|
6
水沢
19.12.16
不良
C1C1
1300
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
3人
488K
スカイルーク
1:24.8
(1.5)
8-9-8
40.0
|
9
|
アイルハヴアナザー
シャムゴッド
牝
5
栗毛
ロマンスリップ
(ネオユニヴァース)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
54.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
468
│
448
|
2.2
(1人気)
|
455
+2
|
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
26 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
17 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
5
盛岡
20.05.25
良
C1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
54.0
5人
453K
ララチャン
1:28.2
(0.6)
4-4
39.0
|
5
水沢
20.05.12
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
11頭
陶文峰
54.0
5人
458K
シエロアスール
1:31.6
(0.7)
7-8-3
39.4
|
3
水沢
20.05.05
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
11頭
陶文峰
54.0
5人
452K
ウインスペリウス
1:32.8
(0.6)
6-6-5
41.0
|
1
水沢
20.04.27
稍重
C2八組C2八組
1400
ダ
11頭
陶文峰
54.0
1人
448K
ブラックテーラー
1:32.4
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.6
|
2
水沢
20.04.20
不良
C2十組C2十組
1300
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
54.0
5人
454K
イッセイイチダイ
1:23.0
(0.6)
7-7-4
39.0
|
8
|
10
|
キングズベスト
ドラジュワール
牝
4
鹿毛
パーカーズミル
(Street Cry)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
54.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
439
│
425
|
24.9
(8人気)
|
435
-6
|
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
27 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
取消
盛岡
20.05.25
良
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
10頭
小林凌
54.0
(0.0)
|
4
水沢
20.05.10
良
C1八組C1八組
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
5人
441K
ソーグレア
1:33.6
(1.5)
9-9-9
41.6
|
8
水沢
20.04.28
良
C1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
11頭
△
塚本涼
52.0
7人
438K
クラヴィクトリー
1:32.5
(1.4)
4-4-6
41.8
|
10
水沢
20.04.12
良
水沢競馬場桜並木賞C1五組
1400
ダ
12頭
村上忍
54.0
4人
435K
エクスポーネント
1:33.9
(2.7)
3-5-6
41.6
|
1
水沢
20.03.22
稍重
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
12頭
△
塚本涼
52.0
1人
438K
マイネルレイール
1:32.4
(0.2)
4-4-7
41.7
|
11
|
モルフェデスペクタ
トチノコンコルド
牡
6
鹿毛
モルフェミシエロ
(ソングオブウインド)
|
塚本涼
(岩手)
△
54.0
平沢芳
(岩手)
|
522
│
510
|
7.4
(3人気)
|
511
-7
|
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
52 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
25 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
27 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
19 |
|
6
盛岡
20.05.25
良
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
10頭
岩本怜
56.0
6人
518K
マイネルエメ
1:28.6
(2.3)
2-2
40.0
|
8
水沢
20.05.10
良
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
10頭
岩本怜
56.0
6人
508K
ステラポラーレ
1:34.2
(1.9)
6-7-8
41.6
|
8
水沢
20.04.13
良
ガーベラ賞C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
△
塚本涼
54.0
4人
510K
ラバーブ
1:34.6
(2.6)
8-8-9
42.2
|
3
水沢
20.03.29
稍重
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
12頭
木村暁
56.0
6人
507K
プラトンイミシャン
1:32.7
(0.3)
7-6-6
40.9
|
5
水沢
20.01.03
不良
B1三組B1三組
1600
ダ
11頭
△
塚本涼
54.0
4人
525K
マジョリティー
1:45.0
(1.0)
7-7-6
40.7
|