枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ダイワメジャー
グランアルマダ
セ
8
芦毛
レディスキッパー
(クロフネ)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
56.0
及川良
(岩手)
|
536
│
521
|
68.6
(11人気)
|
522
±0
|
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
59 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
22 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
37 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
|
9
盛岡
20.05.25
良
C2八組C2八組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
8人
522K
スズヨローズ
1:30.1
(2.3)
9-10
39.0
|
7
盛岡
20.05.17
良
C2十三組C2十三
1200
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
525K
クインズオレンジ
1:16.5
(0.8)
9-9
37.4
|
3
水沢
20.05.10
良
C2十五組C2十五
1300
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
4人
528K
コンバットダイヤ
1:27.7
(1.0)
6-5-5
40.8
|
6
水沢
20.04.26
稍重
奥州エフエムEnjoy!水沢競馬賞C2十三
1300
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
524K
オイランドウチュウ
1:27.6
(2.3)
11-11-8
40.9
|
2
水沢
20.04.19
不良
C2十五組C2十五
1300
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
5人
524K
セイカメテオライト
1:24.8
(0.2)
9-9-8
39.2
|
2
|
2
|
ディープスカイ
ディープチル
牝
8
栗毛
チリースタート
(Caerleon)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
54.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
449
│
430
|
15.4
(3人気)
|
438
+1
|
13 |
- |
15 |
- |
13 |
- |
48 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
27 |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
21 |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
21 |
|
2
盛岡
20.05.26
良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
8頭
関本淳
54.0
2人
437K
コンチパーティー
1:28.0
(0.9)
4-3
38.1
|
5
水沢
20.05.11
良
C2七組C2七組
1400
ダ
11頭
関本淳
54.0
4人
437K
ブラックテーラー
1:33.8
(1.9)
4-4-4
41.7
|
7
水沢
20.04.27
稍重
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
11頭
関本淳
54.0
4人
438K
タイセイアピール
1:33.5
(2.6)
6-6-5
41.5
|
2
水沢
20.04.06
稍重
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
9頭
関本淳
54.0
4人
434K
ドリームセンス
1:32.2
(0.3)
3-4-3
40.4
|
2
水沢
20.03.22
稍重
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
12頭
関本淳
54.0
4人
445K
ポエムロビン
1:32.2
(1.0)
6-6-2
41.1
|
3
|
3
|
メイショウサムソン
アイアムヒラケゴマ
牡
7
鹿毛
アイアムネオ
(ネオユニヴァース)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
537
│
507
|
2.4
(2人気)
|
526
-4
|
14 |
- |
8 |
- |
14 |
- |
52 |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
13 |
- |
38 |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
23 |
|
2
盛岡
20.05.24
良
C2C2
1600
ダ
11頭
鈴木祐
56.0
2人
530K
トウショウレイダー
1:41.6
(0.1)
5-5
38.6
|
5
水沢
20.05.12
良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
10頭
鈴木祐
56.0
2人
525K
ダンストンレガーメ
1:33.2
(0.8)
9-8-6
41.2
|
3
水沢
20.05.04
良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
11頭
鈴木祐
56.0
1人
533K
シンキングターボ
1:32.9
(0.1)
8-7-7
41.0
|
3
水沢
20.04.21
不良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
11頭
鈴木祐
56.0
4人
535K
フォースリッチ
1:30.8
(1.0)
10-9-6
40.6
|
1
水沢
20.04.13
良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
10頭
鈴木祐
56.0
2人
537K
ケープフィア
1:25.3
(0.4)
5-4-3
40.6
|
4
|
4
|
ダノンシャンティ
フェルシュテルケン
牡
4
栗毛
レインボークォーツ
(Mr. Greeley)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
飯田弘
(岩手)
|
509
│
495
|
1.8
(1人気)
|
505
-4
|
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
|
2
盛岡
20.05.18
稍重
C2九組C2九組
1200
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
1人
509K
マルケイインパルス
1:14.1
(0.3)
5-2
38.4
|
2
水沢
20.03.29
稍重
C2七組C2七組
1400
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
1人
495K
カハラレインボー
1:33.3
(0.1)
6-5-2
41.4
|
13
小倉
20.01.19
重
呼子特別4歳上1勝クラス
2600
芝
14頭
嶋田純
56.0
13人
498K
ワセダインブルー
2:53.3
(9.7)
3-3-14
45.9
|
7
東京
19.05.04
良
3歳未勝利
1600
芝
17頭
石橋脩
56.0
2人
498K
モズレジーナ
1:34.5
(1.1)
12-8
35.7
|
3
東京
18.06.09
良
2歳新馬
1400
芝
18頭
ルメー
54.0
2人
466K
レノーア
1:23.8
(0.1)
9-1
34.0
|
5
|
5
|
ブラックタイド
レーヴドブラン
牝
7
鹿毛
ヒラボクドリーム
(キングカメハメハ)
|
坂口裕
(岩手)
54.0
村上昌
(岩手)
|
440
│
420
|
15.5
(4人気)
|
433
-2
|
8 |
- |
15 |
- |
17 |
- |
65 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
9 |
- |
35 |
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
8 |
- |
30 |
4 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
28 |
|
5
盛岡
20.05.24
良
C2C2
1600
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
54.0
3人
435K
トウショウレイダー
1:42.5
(1.0)
6-6
39.4
|
4
水沢
20.05.12
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
54.0
6人
430K
ブライアントピース
1:32.1
(0.9)
6-6-6
40.2
|
2
水沢
20.04.27
稍重
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
12頭
坂口裕
54.0
6人
434K
アンジュレーヴ
1:33.3
(0.9)
7-6-6
41.6
|
7
水沢
20.04.14
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
54.0
5人
425K
スフェーン
1:35.0
(2.8)
8-10-8
41.3
|
3
水沢
20.03.30
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
7頭
坂口裕
54.0
2人
422K
ラバーブ
1:33.3
(1.0)
3-3-4
41.9
|
6
|
6
|
ローズキングダム
レオズジャスパー
牡
4
鹿毛
マジカルミステリー
(マンハッタンカフェ)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
496
│
464
|
53.8
(10人気)
|
466
-7
|
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
26 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
|
5
盛岡
20.05.25
良
C2九組C2九組
1200
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
4人
473K
オオサキヒメ
1:15.9
(0.9)
6-6
38.9
|
5
盛岡
20.05.18
稍重
C2九組C2九組
1200
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
10人
478K
マルケイインパルス
1:14.7
(0.9)
8-8
37.9
|
8
水沢
20.05.04
良
C2十組C2十組
1300
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
10人
486K
トモジャナイト
1:27.0
(1.3)
5-5-7
41.3
|
11
水沢
20.04.27
稍重
C2八組C2八組
1400
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
56.0
9人
489K
シャムゴッド
1:35.4
(3.0)
10-10-10
41.7
|
8
浦和
20.03.26
良
C34歳ウ
1400
ダ
10頭
橋本直
56.0
10人
493K
ファインアレス
1:34.6
(3.0)
9-10-10
40.7
|
7
|
ワイルドラッシュ
テツワンイナキチ
牡
7
芦毛
スイートローレライ
(Rahy)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤浩
(岩手)
|
480
│
447
|
36.0
(7人気)
|
475
-4
|
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
90 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
24 |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
66 |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
47 |
|
9
盛岡
20.05.24
稍重
C2十一組C2十一
1200
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
5人
479K
ビッグスコール
1:16.0
(1.3)
10-10
37.9
|
5
盛岡
20.05.17
良
C2十一組C2十一
1200
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
4人
477K
デルマミダレガミ
1:15.7
(0.9)
9-8
37.7
|
4
水沢
20.05.03
良
C2十四組C2十四
1300
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
476K
ユイノニュータイプ
1:27.8
(0.9)
6-6-7
41.2
|
4
水沢
20.04.26
稍重
奥州エフエムEnjoy!水沢競馬賞C2十三
1300
ダ
11頭
山本聡
56.0
6人
475K
オイランドウチュウ
1:26.8
(1.5)
2-2-2
41.3
|
4
水沢
20.04.13
良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
8人
473K
アイアムヒラケゴマ
1:26.9
(1.6)
8-8-8
40.2
|
7
|
8
|
ワークフォース
グランドバローズ
セ
7
鹿毛
チューニー
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
岩本怜
(岩手)
56.0
工藤裕
(岩手)
|
476
│
454
|
52.0
(9人気)
|
480
+4
|
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
80 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
31 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
49 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
37 |
|
6
盛岡
20.05.24
良
C2C2
1600
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
11人
476K
トウショウレイダー
1:42.6
(1.1)
4-7
39.9
|
3
水沢
20.05.10
良
C2十八組C2十八
1300
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
3人
457K
ベストロード
1:29.1
(1.5)
7-3-4
42.1
|
10
水沢
20.04.27
稍重
C2八組C2八組
1400
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
7人
453K
シャムゴッド
1:34.9
(2.5)
9-8-8
42.2
|
5
水沢
20.04.20
不良
C2九組C2九組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
10人
451K
ゴールドシャッツ
1:30.4
(0.6)
7-7-7
39.8
|
6
水沢
20.04.06
稍重
C2八組C2八組
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
8人
446K
ゴッドスパロウ
1:34.2
(2.8)
8-8-7
42.7
|
9
|
ロージズインメイ
ブライティアサンバ
牝
5
青鹿毛
ブライティアダンス
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
54.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
490
│
480
|
43.8
(8人気)
|
480
-4
|
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
59 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
33 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
36 |
|
7
盛岡
20.05.24
良
C2C2
1600
ダ
11頭
関本淳
54.0
8人
484K
トウショウレイダー
1:42.7
(1.2)
10-9
39.2
|
6
水沢
20.05.11
良
C2九組C2九組
1400
ダ
11頭
関本淳
54.0
8人
484K
クロコダイルロック
1:33.3
(1.4)
5-8-9
40.9
|
7
水沢
20.05.04
良
C2九組C2九組
1400
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
9人
479K
イチネンセイ
1:34.3
(2.8)
9-10-10
40.4
|
8
水沢
20.04.20
不良
C2九組C2九組
1400
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
9人
483K
ゴールドシャッツ
1:31.0
(1.2)
8-8-9
39.1
|
4
水沢
20.04.13
良
C2九組C2九組
1400
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
9人
477K
ミステリーモリオン
1:34.3
(0.6)
7-6-9
41.4
|
8
|
10
|
ステイゴールド
ヴェルデミーティア
牝
6
栗毛
カウガールズドントクライ
(Pure Prize)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
54.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
428
│
416
|
32.8
(6人気)
|
425
-1
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
42 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
23 |
|
4
盛岡
20.05.24
良
C2C2
1600
ダ
11頭
大坪慎
54.0
10人
426K
トウショウレイダー
1:42.3
(0.8)
1-1
40.1
|
10
水沢
20.05.04
良
C2七組C2七組
1400
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
54.0
8人
421K
ララチャン
1:35.0
(3.3)
7-6-6
42.3
|
9
水沢
20.04.21
不良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
11頭
大坪慎
54.0
11人
423K
フォースリッチ
1:31.5
(1.7)
4-5-7
41.7
|
11
水沢
20.04.14
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
11頭
△
塚本涼
52.0
6人
420K
スフェーン
1:35.8
(3.6)
11-11-10
41.6
|
6
水沢
20.03.30
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
7頭
南郷家
54.0
7人
417K
ヤマニンセノーテ
1:33.5
(1.3)
4-4-4
42.0
|
11
|
ダイワメジャー
ユイノニュータイプ
牡
4
青鹿毛
センターバージニー
(キングカメハメハ)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
56.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
500
│
484
|
23.5
(5人気)
|
502
+4
|
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
37 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
18 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
19 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
19 |
|
8
盛岡
20.05.24
良
C2C2
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
56.0
5人
498K
トウショウレイダー
1:42.8
(1.3)
1-4
40.5
|
1
水沢
20.05.03
良
C2十四組C2十四
1300
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
6人
493K
フローラルスキップ
1:26.9
(0.0)
5-5-5
40.7
|
7
水沢
20.04.27
稍重
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
5人
492K
ノーブルシリウス
1:27.6
(2.6)
9-9-7
41.3
|
8
水沢
20.04.13
良
C2十一組C2十一
1300
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
4人
495K
アゼツライト
1:27.6
(1.2)
8-8-9
41.6
|
9
水沢
20.04.06
稍重
C2十組C2十組
1300
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
56.0
1人
493K
クインズトロブラボ
1:27.3
(2.4)
7-7-6
41.2
|