枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ハマナカキング
ハマノダイマオー
牡
5
鹿毛
汀 松
(エビスカチドキ)
|
藤本匠
(ばんえい)
740
松井浩
(ばんえい)
|
1148
│
930
|
104.3
(8人気)
|
1086
-12
|
24 |
- |
15 |
- |
18 |
- |
115 |
21 |
- |
14 |
- |
16 |
- |
99 |
|
8
帯広
20.01.03
1.7%
天馬賞(BG1)5歳オープン定量
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
760
9人
1098K
コウシュハレガシー
2:48.9
(40.0)
|
8
帯広
19.12.27
1.9%
カトレア特別A1-1
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
740
8人
1094K
ジェイコマンダー
2:18.7
(24.0)
|
8
帯広
19.12.22
1.8%
冬月特別A1-1・2決勝混合
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
730
7人
1087K
アアモンドヒューマ
2:22.8
(29.4)
|
3
帯広
19.12.14
2.1%
森川盃第4回もりのたまご記念A1-1
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
695
4人
1097K
オレワチャンピオン
1:49.1
(6.4)
|
9
帯広
19.11.30
1.5%
十勝岳特別A1-1
200
ダ
10頭
村上章
730
4人
1098K
ジェイコマンダー
2:46.2
(36.3)
|
2
|
2
|
ニュートリノ
センリョウボス
牡
6
鹿毛
染 輪
(ホツカイニセイ)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
750
坂本東
(ばんえい)
|
1095
│
830
|
3.2
(2人気)
|
1068
+5
|
35 |
- |
37 |
- |
32 |
- |
137 |
28 |
- |
31 |
- |
27 |
- |
121 |
|
1
帯広
20.01.04
1.5%
ニューイヤーカップA1-1
200
ダ
8頭
阿部武
745
1人
1063K
フェアリースズ
2:08.7
(0.8)
|
1
帯広
19.12.29
1.4%
ばん馬そこそこプレミアム杯2A1-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
715
1人
1064K
ホクショウユヅル
2:03.6
(0.4)
|
4
帯広
19.12.22
1.8%
冬月特別A1-1・2決勝混合
200
ダ
8頭
渡来心
735
3人
1067K
アアモンドヒューマ
2:00.5
(7.1)
|
2
帯広
19.12.16
2.0%
A1-2混合
200
ダ
8頭
阿部武
700
1人
1066K
ホクショウユヅル
1:58.2
(0.8)
|
4
帯広
19.12.08
2.3%
A1-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
700
2人
1074K
マツカゼウンカイ
1:55.6
(13.6)
|
3
|
3
|
ウンカイ
フェアリースズ
牝
6
栗毛
ハタノダイヤ
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
島津新
(ばんえい)
730
岩本利
(ばんえい)
|
1051
│
857
|
8.0
(3人気)
|
1051
+15
|
31 |
- |
10 |
- |
15 |
- |
91 |
29 |
- |
8 |
- |
15 |
- |
79 |
|
2
帯広
20.01.04
1.5%
ニューイヤーカップA1-1
200
ダ
8頭
島津新
725
2人
1036K
センリョウボス
2:09.5
(0.8)
|
4
帯広
19.12.27
1.9%
カトレア特別A1-1
200
ダ
9頭
島津新
725
7人
1038K
ジェイコマンダー
2:07.3
(12.6)
|
5
帯広
19.12.16
2.0%
第36回レディースカップ4歳以上牝馬選抜別定
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
720
6人
1034K
サカノチサト
2:13.5
(12.8)
|
8
帯広
19.11.30
1.5%
十勝岳特別A1-1
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
715
8人
1030K
ジェイコマンダー
2:33.0
(23.1)
|
6
帯広
19.11.16
2.0%
A1-1
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
685
2人
1032K
アアモンドヒューマ
2:01.4
(10.1)
|
4
|
4
|
ハマナカキング
サンシルクラポピー
牝
5
栗毛
アサギリクイン
(アサギリ)
|
村上章
(ばんえい)
725
鈴木邦
(ばんえい)
|
1155
│
808
|
14.8
(5人気)
|
1147
+4
|
21 |
- |
15 |
- |
16 |
- |
60 |
20 |
- |
15 |
- |
14 |
- |
56 |
|
5
帯広
20.01.03
1.7%
天馬賞(BG1)5歳オープン定量
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
740
8人
1143K
コウシュハレガシー
2:38.6
(29.7)
|
3
帯広
19.12.27
1.9%
カトレア特別A1-1
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
720
6人
1143K
ジェイコマンダー
2:07.3
(12.6)
|
10
帯広
19.12.16
2.0%
第36回レディースカップ4歳以上牝馬選抜別定
200
ダ
10頭
村上章
710
3人
1127K
サカノチサト
2:59.4
(58.7)
|
1
帯広
19.12.07
2.1%
北見富士特別A2-1・2決勝
200
ダ
7頭
村上章
695
2人
1126K
オホーツクノタカラ
2:05.0
(8.1)
|
1
帯広
19.12.02
2.9%
日高広貴オレノタンジョウビ記念A2-1
200
ダ
10頭
村上章
665
4人
1122K
ミノルシンザン
1:38.8
(11.7)
|
5
|
5
|
ナリタボブサップ
オールラウンダー
牡
5
鹿毛
春 海
(ニュートリノ)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
745
西弘美
(ばんえい)
|
1139
│
835
|
8.6
(4人気)
|
1081
-5
|
24 |
- |
33 |
- |
34 |
- |
94 |
20 |
- |
27 |
- |
29 |
- |
78 |
|
4
帯広
20.01.03
1.7%
天馬賞(BG1)5歳オープン定量
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
760
7人
1086K
コウシュハレガシー
2:30.8
(21.9)
|
5
帯広
19.12.28
1.6%
A2-1
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
700
1人
1083K
フレイムゴールド
2:00.8
(9.2)
|
1
帯広
19.12.15
2.3%
ターコイズ特別A2-1
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
720
1人
1075K
フレイムゴールド
2:00.1
(1.9)
|
1
帯広
19.12.09
2.3%
サロマ湖特別B1-1・2決勝
200
ダ
8頭
西謙一
710
1人
1073K
フレイムゴールド
1:57.0
(8.4)
|
2
帯広
19.12.01
1.5%
陸別町しばれフェスティバル杯B1-1
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
675
1人
1067K
フレイムゴールド
1:53.3
(1.4)
|
6
|
6
|
ソウヤセンプー
オレワチャンピオン
牡
5
栗毛
蘭小町
(エビスジャイナー)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
735
中島敏
(ばんえい)
|
1108
│
934
|
1.7
(1人気)
|
1077
-4
|
20 |
- |
25 |
- |
18 |
- |
102 |
16 |
- |
23 |
- |
16 |
- |
87 |
|
6
帯広
20.01.03
1.7%
天馬賞(BG1)5歳オープン定量
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
760
5人
1081K
コウシュハレガシー
2:40.6
(31.7)
|
2
帯広
19.12.27
1.9%
カトレア特別A1-1
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
735
1人
1080K
ジェイコマンダー
1:56.9
(2.2)
|
2
帯広
19.12.22
1.8%
冬月特別A1-1・2決勝混合
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
725
2人
1087K
アアモンドヒューマ
1:54.9
(1.5)
|
1
帯広
19.12.14
2.1%
森川盃第4回もりのたまご記念A1-1
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
695
6人
1080K
ジェイコマンダー
1:42.7
(3.0)
|
2
帯広
19.12.08
2.3%
A1-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
695
4人
1075K
マツカゼウンカイ
1:50.7
(8.7)
|
7
|
7
|
カイセイアーチ
ノエルブラン
牡
6
芦毛
貞 姫
(ホワイトキャップ)
|
長澤幸
(ばんえい)
750
槻舘重
(ばんえい)
|
1159
│
855
|
39.0
(7人気)
|
1115
+8
|
35 |
- |
36 |
- |
32 |
- |
138 |
31 |
- |
28 |
- |
25 |
- |
120 |
|
6
帯広
20.01.04
1.5%
ニューイヤーカップA1-1
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
750
6人
1107K
センリョウボス
2:18.6
(9.9)
|
6
帯広
19.12.27
1.9%
カトレア特別A1-1
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
750
9人
1108K
ジェイコマンダー
2:09.8
(15.1)
|
7
帯広
19.12.22
1.8%
冬月特別A1-1・2決勝混合
200
ダ
8頭
島津新
740
5人
1111K
アアモンドヒューマ
2:10.6
(17.2)
|
5
帯広
19.12.14
2.1%
森川盃第4回もりのたまご記念A1-1
200
ダ
8頭
島津新
710
8人
1109K
オレワチャンピオン
1:50.8
(8.1)
|
6
帯広
19.11.30
1.5%
十勝岳特別A1-1
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
740
6人
1110K
ジェイコマンダー
2:22.7
(12.8)
|
8
|
8
|
クシロキンショウ
カクセンキング
牡
8
鹿毛
クシロタスカール
(タイトルホルダー)
|
藤野俊
(ばんえい)
750
槻舘重
(ばんえい)
|
1132
│
840
|
27.3
(6人気)
|
1127
-5
|
35 |
- |
35 |
- |
23 |
- |
145 |
29 |
- |
31 |
- |
18 |
- |
125 |
|
4
帯広
20.01.04
1.5%
ニューイヤーカップA1-1
200
ダ
8頭
村上章
750
4人
1132K
センリョウボス
2:16.8
(8.1)
|
5
帯広
19.12.27
1.9%
カトレア特別A1-1
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
750
3人
1136K
ジェイコマンダー
2:08.2
(13.5)
|
6
帯広
19.12.14
2.1%
森川盃第4回もりのたまご記念A1-1
200
ダ
8頭
藤野俊
710
3人
1124K
オレワチャンピオン
1:50.8
(8.1)
|
4
帯広
19.11.30
1.5%
十勝岳特別A1-1
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
740
7人
1115K
ジェイコマンダー
2:15.5
(5.6)
|
2
帯広
19.11.23
1.8%
ピヤシリ特別A2-1
200
ダ
8頭
藤野俊
730
3人
1119K
ハマノダイマオー
2:16.0
(2.1)
|